Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 40 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Hut Sarovar Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
RB Mahabir Apartment

RB Realtors Developer Logo
RB Mahabir Apartment
Maniktala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.33 acres

Multicon Estelle

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Estelle
Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Estelle is a budget friendly Project located in Prince Anwar Shah Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Multicon who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond City North is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Jessore Road, North Kolkata .
Sweet Hut Signature

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Hut Signature
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Hut Signature is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Sureka Ram Vatika

Sureka Developer Logo
Sureka Ram Vatika
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
973 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

RDB Regent Pearl, a premium residential project, is located in the picturesque area of Barasat, offering a serene and pollution-free environment. The project is strategically connected to major roads like NH 34 and Jessore Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Orbit Anveshan

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit Anveshan
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.58 Cr
  • ₹ 8,541/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

Orbit Anveshan, a Residential project located in Alipore, Kolkata, offers a luxurious living experience with its prime location. The project is strategically connected to major roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Master Amara

Master Properties Developer Logo
Master Amara
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 2370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2370 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.45 Cr

Bhumi Apartment

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Apartment
Sodepur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bhumi Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhumi Constructions And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Maa Vaishno Devi is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Maa Grou who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Bansdroni, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.83 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.12 Lac

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.30 Lac

Merlin Laurel Garden

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Laurel Garden
Barisha, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Laurel Garden is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Barisha, Kolkata Suburbs .
  • 2
  • Video
Star Prime
Star Prime

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Prime
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 2860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2860 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.29 Cr

4 BHK 2541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2541 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

Introducing Star Prime, a premium residential project located in the heart of Salt Lake City, offering a unique blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience. With its strategic connectivity to prominent roads such as Rajarhat Road (just 4.
Merlin River View

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin River View
Khidirpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 9,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

3 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

Introducing Merlin River View, a sublime residential project located in the heart of Khidirpur, off AJC Boss Road and Grand Trunk Road, just 25 minutes away from the city center.
  • 5

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • ₹ 4,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 6 acres

560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

Siddha Xanadu Studio is a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat, connected to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
  • 2
  • Video
Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige
Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige

Ganguly Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 85.69 Lac
  • ₹ 7,195/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.69 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.66 Lac

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Experience the best of urban living at Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige, our latest project in Garia. Strategically located near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

Introducing Team Taurus Bou Thakuranir Haat, a luxuriant residential project set amidst the serene surroundings of Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. Strategically located with seamless connectivity to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this project ensures easy access to various parts of the city.
GM Meena View

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena View
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.84 acres

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.79 Lac

3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.69 Lac

GM Meena View, the epitome of modern living, is a new-age residential project situated in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, connected seamlessly to the New Town Expressway, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a life of convenience and luxury.
Deeshari Embassy

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Embassy
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

3 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.02 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Deeshari Embassy, situated in the prestigious Nayabad neighborhood. With its strategic location, the property is conveniently connected to major roads like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil yet connected lifestyle.

Ultadanga, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 73.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88

2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.95 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.06 Lac

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

3 BHK 1812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1812 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

4 BHK 1797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1797 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Ganges Baalajee Ganges, strategically located in Ultadanga, with unparalleled connectivity to CIT Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Satyabrata Dream Villa

Satyabrata Das Developer Logo
Satyabrata Dream Villa
Haridevpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 16.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.49 Lac

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

Introducing Satyabrata Dream Villa, a premier residential project located in Haridevpur, a prime locale that offers the perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Milestone Residency

Milestone Industries Developer Logo
Milestone Residency
Chetla, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.49 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.49 Lac

Milestone Residency is a premium residential project located in Chetla, connecting via Diamond Harbour road. This RERA-approved project (HIRA/P/KOL/2020/000783) offers a unique blend of modern living and comfort.
  • 2
  • Video
Magnolia Enjoy
Magnolia Enjoy

Magnolia Infrastructure Developer Logo