Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 42 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 6

Barasat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,646/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
422 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.51 Lac

Introducing Magnolia Srijana, a picturesque residential project in Barasat, strategically located near Jessore Road, which is just 2.5 kilometers away. This prestigious development is registered under the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) with the registration number HIRA/P/NOR/2018/000153, ensuring a secure and regulated investment.
Sanyal Lilabati

Sanyal Construction Developer Logo
Sanyal Lilabati
Jadavpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 400

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Gurukul Grande
Gurukul Grande
Gurukul Grande

Gurukul Developer Logo
Gurukul Grande
New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 61.94 Lac
  • ₹ 7,860/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 139
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
788 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.94 Lac

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.50 Lac

3 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.32 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.63 Lac

Introducing Gurukul Grande, an exquisite residential project in the heart of New Town, a coveted address in Kolkata. Located strategically with proximity to the New Town Expressway and VIP Road, this property offers seamless connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
  • 9
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Shrestha Garden Phase 4

Shreshta Developer Logo
Shrestha Garden Phase 4
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.14 acres

1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.95 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.34 Lac

3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.13 Lac

3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1504 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.68 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

3 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1387 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.41 Lac

Introducing Shrestha Garden Phase 4, a premier real estate project located in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. This strategic location offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Rajarhat Road and VIP Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet accessible living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Satyam Tower is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Shyam Nagar, North Kolkata .
Paradise Nirmala Residency

Paradise Land And Housing Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1.36 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

Introducing Paradise Nirmala Residency, an elite residential project nestled in the heart of Garia, Kolkata. Strategically located near the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, residents can enjoy easy access to major highways, creating a hassle-free commute to any part of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Kasba, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1600
  • Total area 31.14 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3454 Sq. Ft

Shrachi South City is the collaborative effort of a team of globally renowned designers and architects. The structural design is crafted by Meinhardt (Singapore) Pte.
shradhanjali Apartments

SD Construction Developer Logo
shradhanjali Apartments
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 0.66 acres

Surat Shradhanjali Apartments, a serene and stylish residential project, is located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
M K Panchsheel Vatika

MK Group Developer Logo
M K Panchsheel Vatika
Birati, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

M K Panchsheel Vatika, a residential project located in Birati, is situated in a prime location, with the Belghoria Expressway NH 12 just 2.7 kilometers away. The project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience in Kolkata.
Basbhumi Baghajatin Enclave

Basbhumi Builder Developer Logo
Basbhumi Baghajatin Enclave
Santoshpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.50 Lac

3 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.80 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Gem Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in James Long Sarani, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Rajwada Blues

Rajwada Developer Logo
Rajwada Blues
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 45.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,531/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.48 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.32 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.21 Lac

Rajwada Blues, a newly erected residential endeavour in Narendrapur, is set to redefine the art of living in harmony with nature. Strategically situated along the prominent Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this sprawling complex offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major financial, commercial, and entertainment hubs.
Vishnu Enclave

Vishnu Group Developer Logo
Vishnu Enclave
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vishnu Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vishnu Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Oswal Belvedere

Oswal Group Developer Logo
Oswal Belvedere
VIP Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Oswal Belvedere is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Oswal Group. The Project is conveniently located in VIP Road, North Kolkata .
Daffodil La Bella Vita

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil La Bella Vita
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.40 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.25 Lac

3 BHK 1448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1448 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.40 Lac

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.60 Lac

Daffodil La Bella Vita is a luxurious residential project located at Rajarhat New Town, offering an exceptional living experience. Strategically situated near major connecting roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Ambuja Neotia Utsa The Condoville

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja Neotia Utsa The Condoville
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 54.97 Lac
  • ₹ 7,047/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 400

1 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.97 Lac

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.01 Lac

3 BHK 1822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1822 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

Introducing Ambuja Neotia Utsa The Condoville, a luxurious project nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Strategically located with easy access to major connecting roads, including New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s key destinations.
Sweet Moinak

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Moinak
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Moinak is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Dum Dum, North Central .
  • 4
Siddha Pine Woods
Siddha Pine Woods
Siddha Pine Woods
Siddha Pine Woods

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Pine Woods
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 44.72 Lac
  • ₹ 4,997/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 312
  • Total area 3.45 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.97 Lac

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.72 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.72 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.97 Lac

3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.97 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.46 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.21 Lac

Introducing Siddha Pine Woods, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. With its strategic location, the project offers easy access to key connecting roads such as the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029