Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 43 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Enclave is an affordable Project by Diamond Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Diamond Harbour Road, South Kolkata .

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 2.29 acres

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac to 45.37 Lac

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.83 Lac to 47.53 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac to 50.96 Lac

3 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.11 Lac to 59.19 Lac

3 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac to 59.93 Lac

4 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.85 Lac to 1.05 Cr

Discover the serene tranquility of Akshara Whispering Willow, nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Strategically connected to key locations such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this majestic project offers an unparalleled blend of convenience and luxury.
Ambuja Neotia Udayan

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja Neotia Udayan
Santoshpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2580
  • Total area 26 acres

Ambuja Neotia Udayan, located at Santoshpur, is a prestigious real estate project that offers an unparalleled living experience. Nestled amidst the vibrant atmosphere of Kolkata, this property provides seamless connectivity to major roads, ensuring ease of access to various parts of the city.
Merlin Greens Villa

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Greens Villa
Diamond Harbour, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.58 Cr
  • ₹ 12,365/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Villa
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

Introducing Merlin Greens Villa, a luxurious villa project located in the thriving suburb of Diamond Harbour. This stunning project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, nestled amidst lush green surroundings.
The Banyan Tree Residency

The Banyan Tree Group Developer Logo
The Banyan Tree Residency
Kadapara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.41 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.41 acres

3 BHK 1885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

4 BHK 2277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2277 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

4 BHK 2388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2388 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

The Banyan Tree Residency, strategically located in Kadapara, is an upcoming residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is well-connected to major roads, with Eastern Metropolitan Bypass just a short drive away.
Signature Heights

Griho Nirmaan Developer Logo
Signature Heights
Sealdah, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 54.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1084 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.20 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.75 Lac

Introducing Signature Heights, a luxurious residential project at Sealdah, offering a perfect blend of style and comfort. The project is strategically located, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
  • Video
NB Rail View
NB Rail View
NB Rail View

NB Highrise Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
NB Rail View
Liluah, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.60 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

Welcome to NB Rail View, a residential property nestled in the heart of Liluah, connecting seamlessly to the Belghoria Expressway NH 12. This prime location offers easy access to the city major attractions and amenities.
Sweet Hut Shantiniketan Phase 4

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Hut Shantiniketan Phase 4 is an affordable Project by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
  • 15

Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.56 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.09 acres

3 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Villament
3 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Villament
1256 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Villament
3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Villament
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

4 BHK 1586 Sq. Ft. Villament
4 BHK 1586 Sq. Ft. Villament
1586 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

4 BHK 2582 Sq. Ft. Villament
4 BHK 2582 Sq. Ft. Villament
2582 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

Get ready to experience a premium and hassle-free lifestyle in Soham The Levelz, Kolkata. It is an affordable residential complex in the city located in the Tollygunge locality.
  • 8

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 4.6 acres

2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Primarc Aura, strategically located in Mankundu, connecting seamlessly to State Highway SH 13 and Grand Trunk Road. This prime location offers hassle-free access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and comfortable living experience.
Multicon Chunilal Apartments

Multicon Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Chunilal Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Multicon Loudon Star

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Loudon Star
Taltala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Loudon Star is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Taltala, Central Kolkata .
  • 2
Merlin Regent
Merlin Regent

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Regent
Entally, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 6,634/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

3 BHK 1537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1537 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Merlin Regent, located in the prime location of Entally, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic position, the project provides easy access to AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and proximity to important amenities.
GM Meena Srishti

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Srishti
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
816 Sq. Ft

GM Meena Srishti is a premier residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, one of Kolkata s most desirable and rapidly growing neighborhoods. The project boasts seamless connectivity to major roads, including the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
KS Balaji

KS Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KS Balaji
Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 42.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.73 Lac

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.95 Lac

Introducing KS Balaji, a premier residential project located in the heart of Haltu, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. This RERA-approved project (HIRA/P/KOL/2020/001132) is built with the finest materials and designed with the utmost care to provide a comfortable and luxurious living space.

Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 3.30 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.30 Cr

Introducing Shree Height, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kankurgachi. Nestled amidst a serene and peaceful environment, this project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort.
Basbhumi Baghajatin Enclave

Basbhumi Builder Developer Logo
Basbhumi Baghajatin Enclave
Santoshpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.50 Lac

3 BHK 1208 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1208 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.80 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Gem Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in James Long Sarani, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Rajwada Blues

Rajwada Developer Logo
Rajwada Blues
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 45.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,531/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1288 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.48 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.32 Lac

3 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.21 Lac

Rajwada Blues, a newly erected residential endeavour in Narendrapur, is set to redefine the art of living in harmony with nature. Strategically situated along the prominent Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this sprawling complex offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major financial, commercial, and entertainment hubs.
Vishnu Enclave

Vishnu Group Developer Logo
Vishnu Enclave
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vishnu Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vishnu Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Ahima Sulekha Apartments, a premium residential project located in Thakurpukur, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. Situated on Diamond Harbour Road, this project provides easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 5

Barasat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 10.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2300
  • Total area 23.14 acres

1 BHK 390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
390 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.49 Lac

1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.84 Lac

1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.38 Lac

2 BHK 646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
646 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.15 Lac

3 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.96 Lac

Larica Township, a premium residential project located in Barasat, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically placed on the Barasat Barrackpore Road and Belghoria Expressway NH 12, this project provides easy connectivity to major hubs of Kolkata.
  • 2
  • Video
Vishwakarma City Garden
Vishwakarma City Garden
3D Floor Plans

Shree Vishwakarma Abasan Developer Logo
Vishwakarma City Garden
Jessore Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.47 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.47 Lac

2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1091 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.91 Lac

3 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.22 Lac

3 BHK 1314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Welcome to Vishwakarma City Garden, a premier residential property located at Jessore Road, just 0.8 km away from the main road. This fantastic project offers a serene and tranquil environment, perfect for those seeking a peaceful living experience amid the bustle of the city.
The Hazelton

Hazelton Highrise LLP Developer Logo
The Hazelton
Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3725 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • ₹ 4,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 6 acres

560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

Siddha Xanadu Studio is a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat, connected to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029