Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 45 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond City North is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Jessore Road, North Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Maa Vaishno Devi is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Maa Grou who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Bansdroni, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.83 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.12 Lac

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.30 Lac

Merlin Laurel Garden

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Laurel Garden
Barisha, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Laurel Garden is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Barisha, Kolkata Suburbs .
  • 2
  • Video
Star Prime
Star Prime

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Prime
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 2860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2860 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.29 Cr

4 BHK 2541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2541 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

Introducing Star Prime, a premium residential project located in the heart of Salt Lake City, offering a unique blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience. With its strategic connectivity to prominent roads such as Rajarhat Road (just 4.
Sweet Hut Signature

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Hut Signature
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Hut Signature is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Sureka Ram Vatika

Sureka Developer Logo
Sureka Ram Vatika
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin River View

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin River View
Khidirpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 9,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

3 BHK 2025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

Introducing Merlin River View, a sublime residential project located in the heart of Khidirpur, off AJC Boss Road and Grand Trunk Road, just 25 minutes away from the city center.
  • 5

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • ₹ 4,833/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 284
  • Total area 6 acres

560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft. Studio
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft. Studio
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.21 Lac

Siddha Xanadu Studio is a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat, connected to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
  • 2
  • Video
Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige
Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige

Ganguly Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 85.69 Lac
  • ₹ 7,195/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1191 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1191 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.69 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.66 Lac

3 BHK 1663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1663 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Experience the best of urban living at Ganguly 4 Sight Prestige, our latest project in Garia. Strategically located near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to various parts of the city.
Mani Tirumani

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Tirumani
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 0.34 acres

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3540 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3640 Sq. Ft

Introducing Mani Tirumani, a residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This magnificent complex is just a stone s throw away from Rash Behari Avenue, making it an ideal abode for families and professionals alike.
Ishan 76 New Santoshpur

Ishan Group Developer Logo
Ishan 76 New Santoshpur
Santoshpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Ishan 76 New Santoshpur, strategically located in Santoshpur, Kolkata. This well-planned residential development is just a stone s throw away from the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Rajat Boulevard

Rajat Developer Logo
Rajat Boulevard
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

  • 2

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1 acres

644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

Magnolia Enjoy, a new age residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort and convenience. Strategically situated on Rajarhat Road, it is just a short drive away from the city s major business hubs, making it an ideal choice for professionals and families alike.

Haridevpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 16.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.49 Lac

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

Introducing Satyabrata Dream Villa, a premier residential project located in Haridevpur, a prime locale that offers the perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Milestone Residency

Milestone Industries Developer Logo
Milestone Residency
Chetla, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.49 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.49 Lac

Milestone Residency is a premium residential project located in Chetla, connecting via Diamond Harbour road. This RERA-approved project (HIRA/P/KOL/2020/000783) offers a unique blend of modern living and comfort.
Unique Vatika

Kolkata Unique Abasan Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Unique Vatika
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Space New Launch 2

Space Developer Logo
Space New Launch 2
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6000 Sq. Ft

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 27.27 Lac
  • ₹ 2,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 1.99 acres

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.27 Lac

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.56 Lac

Aster Gardens, a luxurious real-estate project located in the heart of Rajarhat, is a haven for those seeking a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically situated near the prominent Rajarhat Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Arya Ananta
Arya Ananta

Arya Group Developer Logo
Arya Ananta
Mali Panchghara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 95.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1857 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.42 Lac

3 BHK 1799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1799 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1799 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.35 Lac

3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1879 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.59 Lac

4 BHK 2217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2217 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2217 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

4 BHK 2246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2246 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Arya Ananta, a luxurious apartment project located in the heart of Mali Panchghara, provides an ideal blend of serenity and connectivity. With the Grand Trunk Road just a stone s throw away, you ll have easy access to the city s major attractions and amenities.
  • 6

Serampore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.93 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 164
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.93 Lac

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.67 Lac

Aster Shree Gardens is a premium residential property located in Serampore, strategically connected by State Highway SH 13 and Grand Trunk Road, making it a coveted address for those seeking convenience and accessibility.
  • 6

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 15 acres

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.99 Lac

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.89 Lac

3 BHK 1401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1401 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.23 Lac

3 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1177 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.84 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.40 Lac

3 BHK 1444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1444 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1444 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac

3 BHK 1457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1457 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.08 Lac

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.37 Lac

4 BHK 1854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1854 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.18 Lac

4 BHK 1914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.16 Lac

Mounthill The Rain Forest, a majestic project nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, offers an unparalleled living experience. Strategically located, it provides easy access to major connecting roads including the New Town Expressway and Rajarhat Road, making it a perfect blend of serenity and convenience.
  • 2
Mastro Envirmo City
Mastro Envirmo City

Mastro Realty Developers LLP Developer Logo
Mastro Envirmo City
New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 13.3 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

Perfect Abanti Nihar

Perfect Address Realty Developer Logo