Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 44 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Merlin Regent
Merlin Regent

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Regent
Entally, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • ₹ 6,634/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

3 BHK 1537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1537 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Merlin Regent, located in the prime location of Entally, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic position, the project provides easy access to AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and proximity to important amenities.
GM Meena Srishti

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Srishti
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
816 Sq. Ft

GM Meena Srishti is a premier residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, one of Kolkata s most desirable and rapidly growing neighborhoods. The project boasts seamless connectivity to major roads, including the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
KS Balaji

KS Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KS Balaji
Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 42.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.73 Lac

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.95 Lac

Introducing KS Balaji, a premier residential project located in the heart of Haltu, offering a serene and peaceful living experience. This RERA-approved project (HIRA/P/KOL/2020/001132) is built with the finest materials and designed with the utmost care to provide a comfortable and luxurious living space.
Daffodil La Bella Vita

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil La Bella Vita
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

2 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.40 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.25 Lac

3 BHK 1448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1448 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.40 Lac

3 BHK 1532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1532 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.60 Lac

Daffodil La Bella Vita is a luxurious residential project located at Rajarhat New Town, offering an exceptional living experience. Strategically situated near major connecting roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Satyam Tower is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Shyam Nagar, North Kolkata .
Paradise Nirmala Residency

Paradise Land And Housing Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1.36 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

Introducing Paradise Nirmala Residency, an elite residential project nestled in the heart of Garia, Kolkata. Strategically located near the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, residents can enjoy easy access to major highways, creating a hassle-free commute to any part of the city.

Parnasree Pally, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 38.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.19 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

Sefali Apartment, located in Parnasree Pally, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of modern living and comfort. Strategically situated near Diamond Harbour road, this project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those who seek a relaxed lifestyle with easy access to amenities.
Orbit Heights

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit Heights
Gariahat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • ₹ 8,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1677 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr to 1.54 Cr

Orbit Heights, located in the heart of Gariahat, offers a luxurious living experience amidst a tranquil atmosphere. The project is strategically connected to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Loudon Star is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Taltala, Central Kolkata .
Siddhashree Apartment

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddhashree Apartment
Tikiapara, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

Siddhashree Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Siddha. The Project is conveniently located in Tikiapara, Howrah and well connected by major road(s) like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass .
VIP Udichi

Argosy Developer Logo
VIP Udichi
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1.01 acres

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.55 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.75 Lac

Introducing VIP Udichi, a new era of living in the heart of Madhyamgram, where luxury and convenience come together. Strategically located on Jessore Road and Kalyani Expressway, our project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major landmarks.
Purti Planet

Purti Realty Developer Logo
Purti Planet
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 1.44 acres

1 BHK 668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
668 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

3 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1257 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.97 Lac

Located in the heart of Behala, Purti Planet is a prestigious residential project that offering the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. This project is strategically situated near connecting roads, ensuring a smooth and hassle-free commuting experience for residents.
Sugam Hemant

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Sugam Hemant
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.21 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Sugam Hemant is a premium residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, a sought-after location that offers easy connectivity to prominent areas of Kolkata.
Team Taurus Bou Thakuranir Haat

Team Taurus Developer Logo
Team Taurus Bou Thakuranir Haat
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

Introducing Team Taurus Bou Thakuranir Haat, a luxuriant residential project set amidst the serene surroundings of Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. Strategically located with seamless connectivity to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this project ensures easy access to various parts of the city.
GM Meena View

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena View
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.84 acres

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.79 Lac

3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.69 Lac

GM Meena View, the epitome of modern living, is a new-age residential project situated in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, connected seamlessly to the New Town Expressway, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a life of convenience and luxury.
Deeshari Embassy

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Embassy
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

3 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.02 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Deeshari Embassy, situated in the prestigious Nayabad neighborhood. With its strategic location, the property is conveniently connected to major roads like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil yet connected lifestyle.

Ultadanga, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 73.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88

2 BHK 1049 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1049 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.95 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.06 Lac

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

3 BHK 1812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1812 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

4 BHK 1797 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1797 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Ganges Baalajee Ganges, strategically located in Ultadanga, with unparalleled connectivity to CIT Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
973 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

RDB Regent Pearl, a premium residential project, is located in the picturesque area of Barasat, offering a serene and pollution-free environment. The project is strategically connected to major roads like NH 34 and Jessore Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Orbit Anveshan

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit Anveshan
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.58 Cr
  • ₹ 8,541/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

Orbit Anveshan, a Residential project located in Alipore, Kolkata, offers a luxurious living experience with its prime location. The project is strategically connected to major roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Master Amara

Master Properties Developer Logo
Master Amara
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.45 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 2370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2370 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.45 Cr

Bhumi Apartment

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Apartment
Sodepur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bhumi Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Bhumi Constructions And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Sodepur, North Kolkata .

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028