Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 54 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Skyline Lakeview is a budget friendly Project located in Garfa, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Sweet Royal Plaza

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Royal Plaza
Shyam Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Royal Plaza is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Shyam Nagar, North Kolkata .
  • 4

Mukundapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.63 acres

2 BHK 601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
601 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

4 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

Merlin Iris is a prime residential property located in the heart of Mukundapur, a rapidly growing neighborhood in South Kolkata. Strategically situated, it offers seamless connectivity to Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Loharuka Priyadarshini Apartment

Loharuka Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,316/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
754 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

Get ready to elevate your lifestyle to new heights with Loharuka Priyadarshini Apartment, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata.
Ambika Residency

Ambika Residency
Dum Dum Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ambika Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Dum Dum Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Ambika who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
GM Meena Exotica

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Exotica
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

Introducing GM Meena Exotica, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, connected to VIP Road which is just 4 km away. This elegant residential complex offers a peaceful and serene atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
Bhawani Residency

Bhawani Infracon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bhawani Residency
VIP Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2300
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1236 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1524 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1524 Sq. Ft

Introducing Eden City Maheshtala, a premier residential project located in the thriving suburb of Purbachal, connected by easy access to major roads. This project is meticulously designed to provide a comfortable and stylish living experience.
  • 14

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 83.31 Lac
  • ₹ 8,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.31 Lac

3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Introducing Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville, a luxurious residential haven nestled in the picturesque suburb of Sinthi. The project is strategically located along the Barrackpore Trunk Road, offering seamless connectivity to the city major hubs.
Nbcc Vibgyor Towers

NBCC Developer Logo
Nbcc Vibgyor Towers
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 66.74 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 776

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.74 Lac to 78.48 Lac

Introducing NBCC Vibgyor Towers, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, one of Kolkata s most promising and rapidly developing areas.
NBCC Square

NBCC Developer Logo
NBCC Square
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

NBCC Square is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers NBCC. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Unitech Cascades Kolkata

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Cascades Kolkata
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Cascades Kolkata is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like VIP Road. This project has been developed by Unitech who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Unitech Heights

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Heights
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 64.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 750
  • Total area 8 acres

3 BHK 1693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1693 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.33 Lac to 88.88 Lac

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.22 Lac to 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 2821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2821 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr to 1.48 Cr

4 BHK 3286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3286 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr to 1.73 Cr

4 BHK 3596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3596 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr to 1.89 Cr

4 BHK 4525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr to 2.38 Cr

Presenting Unitech Heights, a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, strategically situated close to the New Town Expressway (just 3.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 48.28 Lac
  • ₹ 5,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 840
  • Total area 9 acres

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac to 59.75 Lac

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.91 Lac to 76.63 Lac

The Unitech Vistas is a premium-class residential project situated in Kolkata. One of the renowned real estate developers named Unitech Group is developing this astonishing project.
Unitech Fresco Kolkata

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Fresco Kolkata
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 79.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 676

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.75 Lac

3 BHK 1617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1617 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.94 Lac

Unitech Fresco Kolkata is located in Rajarhat New Town, East Kolkata in Kolkata. Unitech Fresco Kolkata is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 5500 Per Sq.
Unitech Uniworld Downtown

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Uniworld Downtown
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Uniworld Downtown is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Unitech. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Unitech Unihomes

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Unihomes
Kona Expressway, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Unihomes is a budget friendly Project located in Kona Expressway, West Kolkata . This project has been developed by Unitech who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Unitech Gardens

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Gardens
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 66.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 442
  • Total area 13 acres

2 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.61 Lac to 73.20 Lac

3 BHK 2095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2095 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.32 Lac to 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 2205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2205 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr to 1.10 Cr

4 BHK 2735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr to 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 3940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3940 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr to 1.97 Cr

Introducing Unitech Gardens, a prestigious residential project located in the prime area of Rajarhat New Town, one of the fastest-growing suburbs of Kolkata. This strategically located project offers easy connectivity to major destinations through its proximity to New Town Expressway and Rajarhat Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet well-connected lifestyle.
Unitech Horizon Kolkata

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Horizon Kolkata
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 62.03 Lac
  • ₹ 4,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 260
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.03 Lac to 73.37 Lac

3 BHK 1956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1956 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.95 Lac to 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 2052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2052 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.42 Lac to 1.13 Cr

4 BHK 2508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2508 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr to 1.38 Cr

4 BHK 2973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2973 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr to 1.64 Cr

4 BHK 3304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3304 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr to 1.82 Cr

4 BHK 3561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3561 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr to 1.96 Cr

Unitech Horizons at Uniworld City provides condominiums along a lovely green walk bordered with incredible water features and attractive garden terraces on 8 acres of exquisitely designed green space in New Town.
Unitech Downtown

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Downtown
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.75 Cr
  • ₹ 9,090/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 290

3 BHK 1925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1925 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

3 BHK 2795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2795 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.54 Cr

3 BHK 2920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2920 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.65 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.33 Cr

4 BHK 4670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4670 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.25 Cr

The Unitech Downtown is one of the premier residential properties in Kolkata. This awe-inspiring residential space is crafted to perfection and is lauded with almost every modern-day amenity.
Unitech Horizons

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Horizons
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Horizons is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Unitech. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Unitech Uniworld Horizons

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Uniworld Horizons
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unitech Uniworld Horizons is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Unitech. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Unitech Uniworld Heights

Unitech Developer Logo
Unitech Uniworld Heights
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 67.79 Lac
  • ₹ 4,004/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 750
  • Total area 8 acres

3 BHK 2821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2821 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr to 1.42 Cr

3 BHK 1693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1693 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.79 Lac to 84.97 Lac

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.69 Lac to 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 3286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3286 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr to 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 3596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3596 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr to 1.80 Cr

Introducing Unitech Uniworld Heights, a luxurious residential project strategically located in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. With its proximity to major connecting roads like New Town Expressway and Rajarhat Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major destinations in Kolkata.
Eden Ivory

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Ivory
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Ivory is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Nayabad, South Kolkata .
Eden Suryakiran

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Suryakiran
Paikpara, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Suryakiran is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Paikpara, North Central .
Eden Habitat

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Habitat
Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Habitat is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Madurdaha Hussainpur, South Kolkata .
Eden Sunshine

Eden Developer Logo