Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 55 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Elements is a budget friendly Project located in Prince Anwar Shah Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Eden who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Moore Exotica

Moore Exotica
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Moore Exotica is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Tollygunge, South Kolkata .
Eden Tolly Signature Plus

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Tolly Signature Plus
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Tolly Signature Plus is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Tollygunge, South Kolkata .
Eden Tolly Signature Phase II

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Tolly Signature Phase II
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Tolly Signature Phase II is a budget friendly Project located in Tollygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Eden who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Eden Springfields

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Springfields
Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Springfields is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Haltu, South Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Ville is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in New Alipore, South Kolkata .
Etha Su Casa Imperial

Etha Realty Developer Logo
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 2.26 acres

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
740 Sq. Ft

Etha Su Casa Imperial is a budget friendly Project located in Rajpur Sonarpur, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass , Garia Main Road.

Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 20.86 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 3.59 acres

1 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.86 Lac

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.92 Lac

3 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.66 Lac

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.48 Lac

Eden Belvedere, a luxurious residential project located in Nayabad, is strategically nestled along the prominent connecting roads of AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road, providing smooth access to the city s major attractions.
Eden Symphony

Eden Symphony
Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.74 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
854 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.74 Lac

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.48 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Eden Symphony, located in the heart of Madurdaha Hussainpur. This exquisite residential project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, surrounded by lush green landscapes and modern amenities.

Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 38.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
912 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.30 Lac

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.19 Lac

3 BHK 1166 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1166 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.97 Lac

3 BHK 1557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.39 Lac

Introducing Wealth Wizards Yahvi, an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Tollygunge, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Kolkata. Strategically connected to Diamond Harbour Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.

Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 28.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.96 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.32 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.86 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.04 Lac

Eden Pearls, a luxurious residential project, located in the heart of Nayabad, Kolkata, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style. Strategically situated, the project enjoys excellent connectivity to major roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 43

2 BHK 601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
601 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
647 Sq. Ft

Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 29.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.72 Lac

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.95 Lac

3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.02 Lac

3 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.35 Lac

Priya Jeet Garden, a prime residential project located in Tollygunge, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This project is designed to provide a perfect blend of modern amenities and specifications, making it a dream home for any individual or family.
Prestige Heights

Prestige Heights
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

Eden Imperial

Eden Imperial
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.52 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

3 BHK 2034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2034 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BHK 1792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1792 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2135 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr

3 BHK 2236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2236 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

3 BHK 2386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2386 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr

3 BHK 2513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2513 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

3 BHK 2758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2758 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.34 Cr

3 BHK 2861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.43 Cr

3 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3625 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.08 Cr

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.40 Cr

Introducing Eden Imperial, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. Strategically located, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal location for professionals and families alike.

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028