Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 53 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

Introducing Orion Exotica, a pre-eminent residential project located in Kasba, Kolkata. Strategically situated, this address is just 0.5 km away from Rash Behari Avenue, providing easy access to city s business and entertainment hubs.
Aster Isha

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Isha
Kasba, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Isha is a budget friendly Project located in Kasba, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Srishti Enclave Phase II

Srishti Developers Developer Logo
Srishti Enclave Phase II
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Srishti Enclave Phase II is an affordable Project by Srishti Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Madhyamgram, North Kolkata .
Aspirations Cascade

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Cascade
Lake Market, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Aspirations Cascade, a thoughtfully crafted real-estate project situated in the heart of Lake Market. This magnificent development is designed to cater to the aspirations of those seeking a luxurious and serene living experience.
SP Residency

SP Group Developer Logo
SP Residency
Birati, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
848 Sq. Ft

Introducing SP Residency, a unique residential project located in the prime sublocation of Birati, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Situated just a short distance of 1.
BBA BL 185

BBA Group Developer Logo
BBA BL 185
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing BBA BL 185, a harmonious blend of luxury and comfort located in the vibrant hub of Salt Lake City. This thoughtfully designed project offers residents a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, with amenities that cater to every need and desire.
Ganguly 4 Sight 36

Ganguly Developer Logo
Ganguly 4 Sight 36

• Project Status Ready to Move

Natural Heights 2

Natural Developer Logo
Natural Heights 2

• Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Casadona is a budget friendly Project located in New Town, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Mani Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Greenfield Heights

Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company Developer Logo
Greenfield Heights
New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 272

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1252 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

Introducing Greenfield Heights, an upcoming residential project situated in the strategic location of New Town. This project boasts a unique blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
Siddha Skysss

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Skysss
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1
  • Total area 1 acres

Siddha Skysss is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Siddha. It is spread across 1 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Tangra, Central Kolkata .
South City

South City Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
South City
Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1600
  • Total area 31 acres

2 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1458 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1458 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1954 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1707 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3454 Sq. Ft

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.23 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 1.49 acres

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.23 Lac to 38.79 Lac

3 BHK 1364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1364 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.92 Lac to 46.38 Lac

Aspiration Harmony, a tranquil and serene residential project in Rajarhat, offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Nestled just 1.5 km away from Rajarhat Road, this project ensures easy connectivity and accessibility to all the essential amenities and facilities.
Omm Apartment

Nripendra Narayan Saha Developer Logo
Omm Apartment
Bidhanpally, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
476 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
487 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.04 acres

2 BHK 485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
485 Sq. Ft

Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 37.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.80 Lac

3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.85 Lac

Rajwada Pearl, a luxurious residential project located in Garia, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and serenity. Situated near the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, the project ensures smooth connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 15

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1374
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
605 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

Siddha Town is designed by Siddha with a ‘low-cost, high-value’ philosophy. The project offers affordable residential spaces that provide ultimate comfort and convenience.
  • 17

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 945
  • Total area 13.2 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.52 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.37 Lac

3 BHK 1443 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1443 Sq. Ft. Villa
1443 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.00 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Villa
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.69 Lac

4 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Villa
1836 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

5 BHK 2071 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 2071 Sq. Ft. Villa
2071 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

An exotic residential project named Siddha Suburbia has made its foundation in south Kolkata, offering well planed apartments at a prime location in Kolkata. Siddha Suburia Kolkata is worth the wait as it has been rated 8 on 10 for value of money, 5.
  • 13

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 83.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 850
  • Total area 7.1 acres

2 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
588 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.08 Lac

2 BHK 723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
723 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.67 Lac

2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 679 Sq. Ft. Apartment
679 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.94 Lac

2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
674 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.24 Lac

3 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
629 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.88 Lac

3 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.45 Lac

3 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.43 Lac

3 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
879 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
908 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

3 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

4 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

4 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

Loharuka Urban Greens is a name that defines luxury. This residential complex comprises 850 units and stretches over an area of 7.1 acres. It offers beautiful apartments designed with excellent craftsmanship, ranging in sizes from 588 sq.
Loharuka Green Vista

Loharuka Developer Logo
Loharuka Green Vista
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 59.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1514 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.80 Lac to 70.40 Lac

Introducing Loharuka Green Vista, a luxurious residential project located in the sought-after neighbourhood of Rajarhat. With its prime location, this project promises to offer a serene and peaceful living experience, amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Ambuja Neotia Ujjwala The Condoville

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja Neotia Ujjwala The Condoville
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 46.01 Lac
  • ₹ 5,687/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 235

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.01 Lac to 61.34 Lac

3 BHK 1509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1509 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.82 Lac to 1.14 Cr

Ambuja Neotia Ujjwala The Condoville is a luxurious residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, nestled amidst a vibrant urban landscape. The project is strategically connected to major roads such as New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking seamless connectivity.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Sukh Sagar is a budget friendly Project located in Bhawanipur, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Diamond Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.27 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.19 Lac

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.77 Lac

Introducing Magnolia Crossword, a gated community located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, a rapidly growing residential and commercial hub. The project is strategically connected to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and VIP Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029