Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 51 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.87 Lac
  • ₹ 3,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.87 Lac

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.77 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

Ambey Aawas, located in the prime sub-location of Rajarhat, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near the Rajarhat Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project connects you to various parts of the city with ease.
Star Abode

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Abode
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kirti Apartments

Kirti Developers Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Kirti Apartments
Ashok Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kirti Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Kirti Developers Constructions Ltd. The Project is conveniently located in Ashok Nagar, North Kolkata .
Merlin Ekta

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Ekta
Maniktala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 2015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2015 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

Merlin Ekta, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Maniktala, offers luxurious living spaces with ease of connectivity. Strategically situated near the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, VIP Road, and Grand Trunk Road, the project provides unhindered access to major destinations in the city.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,285/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.25 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.36 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.48 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.85 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.29 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Glory, a premium residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. This project is strategically placed, with proximity to major connecting roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking easy connectivity.
Arrjavv Sonar Kella

Arrjavv Developer Logo
Arrjavv Sonar Kella
Baruipur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 21.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 3.64 acres

2 BHK 871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
871 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.69 Lac to 22.56 Lac

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.78 Lac to 29.94 Lac

3 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.46 Lac to 28.57 Lac

3 BHK 1339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1339 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.34 Lac to 34.68 Lac

Introducing Arrjavv Sonar Kella, a premium residential project located in the heart of Baruipur, strategically connected to the Belghoria Expressway NH 12 and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
  • 2
BSM Residency
BSM Residency

BSM Group Developer Logo
BSM Residency
South Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 49.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.67 Lac

3 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.52 Lac

3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.92 Lac

Introducing BSM Residency, a premium residential project located in the prime location of South Dum Dum, Kolkata. Strategically connected to VIP Road, this projects is well-connected to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a comfortable living experience.
BK Keshab Dham Baguiati

B K Enterprises Developer Logo
BK Keshab Dham Baguiati
Baguiati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 1.55 acres

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.46 Lac

2 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1012 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.38 Lac

Welcome to BK Keshab Dham Baguiati, a prime residential address located in the heart of Baguiati, Kolkata. Benefiting from its strategic location, this project is connected to the Belghoria Expressway NH 12, just 1.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Srishti Enclave Phase II is an affordable Project by Srishti Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Madhyamgram, North Kolkata .
Oswal Orchard County

Oswal Group Developer Logo
Oswal Orchard County
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Oswal Orchard County is a budget friendly Project located in BT Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Oswal Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Villa is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vinayak. The Project is conveniently located in Simla, North Kolkata .
Aspirations Aura

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Aura
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Aspirations Aura, the epitome of luxury living in the heart of Kalighat, a prime sublocation in the city. This outstanding residential project offers a unique blend of style, comfort, and convenience, making it the ideal choice for those seeking a superior lifestyle.
Sweet Sarobar

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Sarobar
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Sarobar is a budget friendly Project located in Dum Dum Park, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Discover a haven of serenity at BBA Sonarpur, a breathtaking real estate project nestled in the heart of Rajpur Sonarpur. This idyllic location, surrounded by lush green landscapes, offers a unique blend of tranquility and convenience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Isha is a budget friendly Project located in Kasba, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 28.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.21 Lac

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

3 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.51 Lac

3 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1253 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.05 Lac

Merlin Vasundharaa is a premium residential project located in Behala, one of the most sought-after locations in Kolkata. Strategically situated at a distance of 3 km from Mathama Gandhi Road and 1.
Merlin Sparsh

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Sparsh
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 84.56 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.56 Lac

Merlin Sparsh, a premium residential project, offering luxurious 3 BHK apartments in Tollygunge, one of Kolkata s most sought-after localities. Strategically located on AJC Boss Road and Rash Behari Avenue, the project is well-connected to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
Multicon Riverview

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Riverview
Champdani, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Riverview is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Champdani, Hooghly .
Shrachi Dakshin Villas

Shrachi Developer Logo
Shrachi Dakshin Villas
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.21 Cr
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Introducing Shrachi Dakshin Villas, a luxurious abode located in the heart of Tangra, Kolkata. This project is strategically connected to the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, providing easy access to key destinations and ensuring a seamless commute.
Gopakrish Square Bastion

Gopakrish Projects Developer Logo
Gopakrish Square Bastion
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.04 acres

2 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
324 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029