Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 49 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Regent Towers is a budget friendly Project located in Garcha, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Multicon who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5
Signum Cloud 9
Signum Cloud 9
Signum Cloud 9
Signum Cloud 9
Signum Cloud 9

Signum Developer Logo
Signum Cloud 9
Mominpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 98.91 Lac
  • ₹ 7,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.91 Lac

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1463 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

Introducing Signum Cloud 9, a premier residential project located in the heart of Mominpur, strategically connected to AJC Boss Road and Diamond Harbour Road. Backed by the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, this project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, carefully crafted to provide a unique living experience.
Dikdiganta Residency

Dikdiganta Developer Logo
Dikdiganta Residency
New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1079 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

This magnificent project, Dikdiganta Residency, is strategically located in New Town, Kolkata, offering a convenient and comfortable living experience. The project is easily accessible from Belghoria Expressway NH 12, with a distance of just 2.
  • 2
Eternity Aloy
Eternity Aloy

Eternity Developer Logo
Eternity Aloy
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.66 acres

3 BHK 1376 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1376 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1376 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

Presenting Eternity Aloy, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Behala, connected to Diamond Harbour Road. This thoughtfully designed project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 2
AS Cascade
AS Cascade

AS Nirman Developer Logo
AS Cascade
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 18.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.49 acres

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.60 Lac

2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.17 Lac

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.75 Lac

3 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.62 Lac

Ambuja The Residency

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo
Ambuja The Residency
Salt Lake City, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Alcove Regency
Alcove Regency
Alcove Regency

Alcove Developer Logo
Alcove Regency
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 1.15 acres

2 BHK 1527 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1527 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 2454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2454 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

Introducing Alcove Regency, a premium residential project located in Tangra, Kolkata. This strategically located project is nestled amidst the bustling cityscape, with easy connectivity to CIT Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal dwelling option for those seeking a blend of convenience and comfort.
Aspiration Serenity

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspiration Serenity
Kustia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 45.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,475/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 1.19 acres

2 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.11 Lac to 50.15 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.23 Lac to 54.73 Lac

3 BHK 1167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1167 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.22 Lac to 58.06 Lac

3 BHK 1553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1553 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.50 Lac to 77.26 Lac

This magnificent residential project, Aspiration Serenity, is strategically located at Kustia, providing easy access to the Belghoria Expressway NH 12, just 2 km away.
Merlin Temple Tower

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Temple Tower
Hazra Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Temple Tower is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Hazra Road, Kolkata Suburbs .
Space Club Town Riverdale

Space Developer Logo
Space Club Town Riverdale
Shibpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 73.01 Lac
  • ₹ 6,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1.7 acres

2 BHK 1657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1657 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1657 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.01 Lac

3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

4 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

4 BHK 2026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2026 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

4 BHK 3212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3212 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

4 BHK 3452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3452 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.23 Cr

Introducing Space Club Town Riverdale, a prestigious residential project located in Shibpur, connecting to main roads like VIP Road and Jessore Road. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a peaceful and secure living environment for its residents.
SK Developer Kumar Aangan

SK Builders Developer Logo
SK Developer Kumar Aangan
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 1.06 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Introducing Kumar Aangan, a luxurious residential project by SK Developers, strategically located in Uttarpara Kotrung, which is seamlessly connected to the bustling city of Kolkata.
Space Town

Space Developer Logo
Space Town
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.24 Cr
  • ₹ 5,628/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 514
  • Total area 12 acres

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr to 1.39 Cr

Introducing Space Town, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those who value quality living.
  • 11

Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 63.83 Lac
  • ₹ 9,197/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 1.81 acres

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.20 Lac

2 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
694 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.83 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.60 Lac

3 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.20 Lac

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.45 Lac

Introducing Eden The Forest, a serene residential haven in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a tranquil living experience for its residents.
KK Gardenia Apartments

KK Foundation Developer Logo
KK Gardenia Apartments
Paschim Barisha, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

3 BHK 1496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1496 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Avani Raj Villas, a prestigious residential project situated in the heart of Elgin. Encompassed by picturesque surroundings, these stunning villas showcase the perfect blend of modern style and opulent amenities, making them the ideal haven for those seeking a life of unparalleled elegance and sophistication.
  • 17

New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 91.84 Lac
  • ₹ 5,925/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 440
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.84 Lac

5 BHK 2778 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2778 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

Introducing Emami Swan Court, a luxurious residential project in New Town, Kolkata. Strategically located near Rajarhat Road, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience.
Sun Apartment 3

Sun Construction Kolkata Developer Logo
Sun Apartment 3
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

Sun Apartment 3, strategically located at Tollygunge, is a majestic residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is well-connected to major roads such as AJC Boss Road and CIT Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
Merlin Paradise
Merlin Paradise

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Paradise
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.98 Lac
  • ₹ 6,227/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264
  • Total area 5.72 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.98 Lac

3 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.63 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.00 Lac

3 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1469 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.47 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.21 Lac

3 BHK 1653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1653 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

4 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1888 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Merlin Paradise, situated in the vibrant Sublocation of Dum Dum, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located with proximity to major connecting roads such as VIP Road and Jessore Road, making it an ideal residential destination.
Deeshari Elite

Deeshari Developer Logo
Deeshari Elite
Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.19 acres

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Introducing Deeshari Elite, a luxurious residential project in the heart of Madurdaha Hussainpur, strategically connected by the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass. This high-end property offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and security, with its meticulously designed 3 BHK apartments spread across 1060 sq.
SK Developer Kumar Plaza

SK Builders Developer Logo
SK Developer Kumar Plaza
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.86 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing SK Developer Kumar Plaza, a premium residential project located in the heart of Uttarpara Kotrung. The project boasts of a strategic location, with several major highways and roads connecting it to the city, including NH 2, Belghoria Expressway NH 12, and Grand Trunk Road.
  • 8

Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 97.34 Lac
  • ₹ 9,497/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 122
  • Total area 1.98 acres

2 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.34 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

3 BHK 1787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1787 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 2706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2706 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.57 Cr

4 BHK 2553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2553 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

Introducing Merlin Regency, a luxurious residential project located in Tangra, Kolkata. This project is strategically connected to prominent roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville Villas

Ambuja Neotia Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 2.88 Cr
  • ₹ 7,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3

4 BHK 3846 Sq. Ft. Villa
3846 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.88 Cr

Ambuja Neotia Ujaas The Condoville Villas, situated in the heart of Lake Town, is a luxurious residential project that offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 8

Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 12,009/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 8 acres

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.49 Cr

4 BHK 3515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3515 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.22 Cr

4 BHK 3910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3910 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.70 Cr

Merlin Cambridge, situated in the heart of Tollygunge, is a prime real estate project that offers luxurious living with all the modern amenities. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads like Rash Behari Avenue and Diamond Harbour road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Kalyani Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Dum Dum, North Central . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Avani Residency

Avani Group Developer Logo
Avani Residency
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxurious living at Avani Residency, strategically positioned in the heart of Tollygunge, one of Kolkata most desirable locales. This upscale residential project is perfect for those seeking a unique blend of style, comfort, and community living.
Jain Kaanan

Jain Group Developer Logo
Jain Kaanan
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Jain Kaanan is a budget friendly Project located in Alipore, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Jain Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Ambey Aawas

Ambey Group Developer Logo
Ambey Aawas
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.87 Lac
  • ₹ 3,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.87 Lac

2 BHK 976 Sq. Ft. Apartment
976 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.77 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.92 Lac

Ambey Aawas, located in the prime sub-location of Rajarhat, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near the Rajarhat Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project connects you to various parts of the city with ease.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029