Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 48 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Shankh Mani
Shankh Mani
Shankh Mani

Mani Group Developer Logo
Shankh Mani
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 79.38 Lac
  • ₹ 6,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.4 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.38 Lac

2 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.44 Lac

2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.25 Lac

3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1367 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.44 Lac

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.13 Lac

3 BHK 1719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1719 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1719 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1808 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 2032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2032 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Introducing Shankh Mani, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tollygunge, Kolkata. This luxurious property is strategically connected to two major roads, Mathama Gandhi Road and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a tranquil and convenient living experience.
  • 2
PS Aurus
PS Aurus

PS Group Developer Logo
PS Aurus
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 2.37 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 2371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2371 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.37 Cr

3 BHK 2386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2386 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.39 Cr

4 BHK 2822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2822 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.82 Cr

5 BHK 3972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3972 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.97 Cr

Introducing PS Aurus, a luxurious residential project located at Tangra, a prime location that offers easy connectivity to various parts of the city. The project is well-connected to the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and AJC Boss Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury living at SKDJ Green Enclave, a sublime residential project nestled in the heart of New Alipore. This serene and exclusive community offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serenity, where you can unwind and rejuvenate amidst lush green surroundings.
Riverview Apartment

RDB Group Developer Logo
Riverview Apartment
Mali Panchghara, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.86 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.23 acres

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

Introducing Multicon Narayani, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This prime location offers the perfect blend of convenience, connectivity, and tranquility.
Daffodil Duke Residency

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil Duke Residency
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 83.02 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 1.75 acres

2 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.02 Lac

3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.09 Lac

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.67 Lac

3 BHK 1449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1449 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

4 BHK 1803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1803 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

Introducing Daffodil Duke Residency, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tollygunge, a popular sublocation in Kolkata. Conveniently situated just 3.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Jain Dream Park is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Jain Group. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Merlin Grove

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Grove
Machuabazar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 7

Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 58.22 Lac
  • ₹ 5,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.22 Lac

3 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.01 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.10 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.15 Lac

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.99 Lac

Introducing Primarc Anukul, a residential property located in the prime location of Kankurgachi. The property strategic connectivity to key roads like CIT Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
PS Greens

PS Group Developer Logo
PS Greens
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.04 acres

3 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

Akshara Eden

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Eden
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 67.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

3 BHK 1692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.68 Lac

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

5 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

Introducing Akshara Eden, a premier residential project located in the heart of Alipore, Kolkata. Strategically situated, the project offers easy access to prominent roads such as AJC Boss Road and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an ideal location for those who desire a peaceful yet connected living experience.
Daffodil Divine Bliss

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil Divine Bliss
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

3 BHK 1692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

Introducing Daffodil Divine Bliss, a premium residential project located in the heart of Alipore, one of the most sought-after locations in Kolkata. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a unique blend of serenity and modern living.
  • 3
Neelkanth Chitrakut Dham
Neelkanth Chitrakut Dham
Neelkanth Chitrakut Dham

Neelkanth Nirman PVT LTD Developer Logo
Neelkanth Chitrakut Dham
Keshtopur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 26.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.23 Lac

2 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

3 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1134 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1134 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.41 Lac

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.92 Lac

Introducing Neelkanth Chitrakut Dham, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Keshtopur, strategically connected to the Belghoria Expressway NH 12 and Rajarhat Road.
Aster Manbhari

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Manbhari
Barasat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2.67 acres

1 BHK 541 Sq. Ft. Apartment
541 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

Embrace the epitome of luxurious living at Aster Manbhari, strategically located in Barasat, with easy accessibility from NH 2. This captivating project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and entertainment, making it an ideal haven for families and professionals alike.
Gangotri Pratistha

Gangotri Developer Logo
Gangotri Pratistha
Bablatala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.61 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.61 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.57 Lac

3 BHK 1321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1321 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.20 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.87 Lac

Introducing Gangotri Pratistha, a prestigious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Bablatala. This ultra-modern complex is designed to provide a comfortable and stylish living experience, equipping residents with all the necessary amenities to live a hassle-free life.
Arnab Apartments

Chatterjee Construction Developer Logo
Arnab Apartments
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

Introducing Arnab Apartments, a prestigious residential project located in Sonarpur, connected to Garia Main Road, making it easily accessible by public and private transportation.
Sweet Rajarhat Apartments

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Rajarhat Apartments
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Rajarhat Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata . This project has been developed by Sweet Hut Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.