Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 50 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Merlin Uttara
Merlin Uttara

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Uttara
Konnagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 4.8 acres

2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 726 Sq. Ft. Apartment
726 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Introducing Merlin Uttara, a luxurious residential project located at Konnagar, with the greatest advantage of connecting roads like Bantala Road and Kalyani Expressway, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
441 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 776 Sq. Ft. Apartment
776 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

Space Club Town Gardens

Space Developer Logo
Space Club Town Gardens
Belgharia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.19 Lac
  • ₹ 3,495/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 483
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.71 Lac

3 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.19 Lac

3 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.37 Lac

3 BHK 1364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1364 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1364 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.67 Lac

3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1436 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.19 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.33 Lac

4 BHK 1943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1943 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.91 Lac

Experience the ultimate in luxury living at Space Club Town Gardens, strategically located in Belgharia, with seamless connectivity to major roads like Barrackpore Trunk Road and Belghoria Expressway NH 12.
BGA Amrita Abashan III

BGA Realtors Developer Logo
BGA Amrita Abashan III
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

BGA Amrita Abashan III, located in Sonarpur, is a premier residential project that offers a unique living experience. Strategically situated just 10 minutes away from the vibrant Garia Main Road, residents can enjoy easy access to various amenities and facilities.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at BBA Kankurgachi, strategically located in the heart of Kankurgachi, one of Kolkata fastest-growing neighborhoods.
Mani Maniam

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Maniam
Gariahat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Maniam is a budget friendly Project located in Gariahat, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Mani Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Discover a haven of serenity at BBA Sonarpur, a breathtaking real estate project nestled in the heart of Rajpur Sonarpur. This idyllic location, surrounded by lush green landscapes, offers a unique blend of tranquility and convenience.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,285/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.25 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.36 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.48 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.85 Lac

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.29 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Glory, a premium residential project located in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. This project is strategically placed, with proximity to major connecting roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking easy connectivity.
PS Rain Tree

PS Group Developer Logo
PS Rain Tree
Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1639 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2118 Sq. Ft

Imperial Heights is situated in the vibrant city of Kolkata, offering an array of contemporary amenities that cater to the preferences of discerning property buyers.
Rajat Court

Rajat Developer Logo
Rajat Court
Bhawanipur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Koley Convent Garden
Koley Convent Garden

Koley Developer Logo
Koley Convent Garden
Sealdah, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.35 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1349 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1665 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Presenting Koley Convent Garden, a premier residential project located in the highly sought-after suburb of Sealdah. The project is strategically situated amidst two prominent connecting roads, AJC Boss Road and Belghoria Expressway NH 12, offering seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 5

Kamalgazi, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1.83 acres

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.65 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.15 Lac

Introducing Vinayak Pride - a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kamalgazi, connecting to the prominent Garia Main Road. This stunning project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 5
  • Video
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
3D Floor Plans

Vaidheeki Group Developer Logo
Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika
Belur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 430

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

Vaidheeki Vishnu Vatika, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Belur, providing easy access to major connecting roads such as Belghoria Expressway NH 12 and Grand Trunk Road.
SK Kumar Palace

SK Builders Developer Logo
SK Kumar Palace
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

SK Kumar Palace is a budget friendly Project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, Central Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Vivekanand Road. The total area in which SK Kumar Palace has been built is 0.

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.85 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 264

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.85 Lac

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.21 Lac

3 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1363 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.43 Lac

RDB Regent Sonarpur, a luxurious residential project situated in the desirable location of Narendrapur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, the project ensures seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
Suman Navvya

Swaraj Homes Developer Logo
Suman Navvya
Roy Bahadur Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Suman Navvya is a budget friendly Project located in Roy Bahadur Road, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Swaraj Homes who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Daffodil Hives

Daffodil Developer Logo
Daffodil Hives
Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 87.18 Lac
  • ₹ 9,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.18 Lac

Embark on a luxurious living experience at Daffodil Hives, a stunning residential project situated in the heart of Alipore, Kolkata. Strategically located, the project offers seamless connectivity to major thoroughfares such as AJC Boss Road and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking convenience and accessibility.
  • 2
Mounthill Fussion
Mounthill Fussion

Mounthill Developer Logo
Mounthill Fussion
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 37.13 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.13 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.13 Lac

2 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.19 Lac

3 BHK 1589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1589 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.59 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.75 Lac

3 BHK 1775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1775 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.56 Lac

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1930 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.38 Lac

3 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2047 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.76 Lac

4 BHK 2265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2265 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.94 Lac

4 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2047 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.76 Lac

4 BHK 2915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2915 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

5 BHK 2509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 2509 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2509 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.09 Lac

Mounthill Fussion is a premier residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. Strategically connected to major roads such as New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this project offers a unique blend of convenience, luxury, and serenity.
Pasari Taalchaya

Pasari Developer Logo
Pasari Taalchaya
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 53.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,275/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.01 Lac

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.76 Lac

Belani Identity

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Identity
Gariahat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Belani Identity is an affordable Project by Belani Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Gariahat, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Road.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.26 Lac
  • ₹ 3,553/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.26 Lac

3 BHK 1561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.46 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort at Space Club Town Paradise, strategically located in Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata. This edifice boasts seamless connectivity to major highways, with NH 2 just 4.
Star Residency

Star Abasan Developer Logo
Star Residency
Rajarhat Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
  • Video
Ideal Greens Kolkata
Ideal Greens Kolkata
Ideal Greens Kolkata

Ideal Developer Logo
Ideal Greens Kolkata
Bauria, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 52.46 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1002
  • Total area 11.6 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.32 Lac to 55.18 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.46 Lac to 54.29 Lac

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.53 Lac to 76.09 Lac

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.69 Lac to 81.44 Lac

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.98 Lac to 58.96 Lac

3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1820 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.26 Lac to 80.99 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.62 Lac to 59.63 Lac

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.15 Lac to 91.22 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.66 Lac to 72.09 Lac

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.15 Lac to 91.22 Lac

4 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.45 Lac to 95.67 Lac

4 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.88 Lac to 96.12 Lac

Ideal Greens Kolkata, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Bauria, with easy access to Mathama Gandhi Road and Diamond Harbour Road. This residential complex is designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience, offering a range of 2BHK, 3BHK, and 4BHK apartments that cater to the needs of modern homebuyers.
FILTERS
Budget
Building Type
  • Residential
  • Commercial
Property Type