New Projects in Adambakkam, Chennai

Showing 109 Projects

Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.56 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.56 Lac

2 BHK 584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
584 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.58 Lac

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.88 Lac

3 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.71 Lac

3 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.77 Lac

4 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Thai Partha

Thai Homes Private Limited Developer Logo
Thai Partha
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.19 acres

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

Pappas Vasantha

Pappas Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pappas Vasantha
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
877 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

Urbando Orion

Urbando Developers Developer Logo
Urbando Orion
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 81.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.71 Lac

2 BHK 937 Sq. Ft. Apartment
937 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.30 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

KKR Padma Raghav

KKR Homes Developer Logo
KKR Padma Raghav
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
539 Sq. Ft

Shreyes Sidhvi

Shreyes Chakra Ventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shreyes Sidhvi
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 74.70 Lac
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.70 Lac

3 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.96 Lac

3 BHK 1409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1409 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Girish Villa

Girishchandra Constructions Developer Logo
Girish Villa
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.16 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

Aceser Athreyas Annapoorni

Aceser Tech Developer Logo
Aceser Athreyas Annapoorni
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

Aceser Athreyas Annapoorni, a premier residential project located in Adambakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. The project boasts modern amenities such as power backup to ensure that you stay uninterrupted, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience.
GMR Lalitha Palace

GMR Builders Developer Logo
GMR Lalitha Palace
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

Navin Kavitha

Navins Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Navin Kavitha
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.03 acres

3 BHK 1363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1363 Sq. Ft

Royal Residency

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Residency
Adambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Muraliram Vasudha Nivas