Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anshul Medora Wagholi, Pune

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 698 Sq.Ft. to 936 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.16 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by Apr 2030. Entry price is ₹ 65.50 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹65.50 Lac - 86.50 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Apr 2030
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 698 to 936
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 90
    Total area 0.16 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Anshul Medora Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 698
Sq. Ft
₹ 65.50 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 930
Sq. Ft
₹ 86.00 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 936
Sq. Ft
₹ 86.50 Lac Check Availability

Anshul Medora Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 20 residential transactions has been registered so far for Anshul Medora, amounting to ₹ 12 Cr till May 2026.

Nov 2025

Structural Works reach 5% completion.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Anshul Medora moved from ₹ 6,650/sqft to ₹ 9,300/sqft, reflecting a 39.85% rise.

Mar 2025

Structural Works reach 4% completion.

Feb 2025

ANSHUL MEDORA C BUILDING, developed by ANSHUL BHOSALE REALTY LLP, officially launched on 28-Feb-2025 and expected to complete by 30-Apr-2030. Registered under RERA No. P52100079331. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 90 residential units, including LANDOWNER, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 689 to 1195 Square feet across a total area of 0.17 Acre.

Anshul Medora Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 698 sq.ft ₹ 65.50 Lac
  • 930 sq.ft ₹ 86.00 Lac
  • 936 sq.ft ₹ 86.50 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anshul Medora, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 65.50 Lac + Charges
₹ 45.47 K EMI

Anshul Medora Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Anshul Medora

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Anshul Medora to explore layout and virtual tour in Wagholi, Pune.