Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Chintan Floria Sinhagad Road, Pune

  • ₹10,776 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1188
    Sq. Ft

About Chintan Floria

Chintan Floria is an upcoming residential project located in the heart of Pune West. Spread over an area of 2 acres, the project offers an excellent choice of premium 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1075 sqft to 1188 sqft. The project is ideally situated in close proximity to various commercial and commercial establishments, making it a great investment choice. The project is also equipped with all the modern amenities that enhance the quality of life and ensure utmost satisfaction of the residents.

Chintan Floria Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1188
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.28 Cr Check Availability

Chintan Floria Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Chintan Floria moved from ₹ 7,100/sqft to ₹ 9,350/sqft, reflecting a 31.69% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Chintan Floria moved from ₹ 6,350/sqft to ₹ 7,100/sqft, reflecting a 11.81% rise.

Chintan Floria Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1188 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Chintan Floria, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Chintan Floria

Prime Connectivity Map