Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in South Kolkata, Kolkata

Showing 1,677 Projects

Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.53 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.89 Lac

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.53 Lac

3 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.30 Lac

3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

Mayfair Housing Oasis

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Oasis
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • ₹ 3,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.79 Lac

3 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 59.67 Lac
  • ₹ 3,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.37 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.67 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 3.6 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72

1 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
480 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

Mayfair Eternity

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Eternity
Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mayfair Housing Greenwoods

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Greenwoods
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 23.44 Lac
  • ₹ 3,255/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.44 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.13 Lac

  • 12

Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 6.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.36 acres

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

4 BHK 5075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5075 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.01 Cr

Situated in the heart of Mumbai, Godrej Platinum in Vikhroli, Mumbai, is a smart, well-designed property launched and developed by Godrej Properties. The tower has been envisioned as the essence of everything good in life.
Mayfair Housing Elite

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Elite
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 13.16 Lac
  • ₹ 3,210/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.54 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.16 Lac

1 BHK Apartment
1 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
0 Sq. Ft

Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 29.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2.17 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.49 Lac

Madurdaha Hussainpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 77.63 Lac
  • ₹ 6,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.63 Lac

Mayfair Housing Bloom

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Bloom
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

Mayfair Housing Mayur

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Mayur
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 38.76 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

3 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.63 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 3.52 Cr
  • ₹ 14,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.55 acres

3 BHK 2348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.52 Cr

3 BHK 2459 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2459 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.69 Cr

4 BHK 3319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3319 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.98 Cr

Salarpuria Sattva The Avenue, located in the prime sublocation of Alipore, offers a luxurious residential experience to its residents. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads like Rash Behari Avenue and Diamond Harbour Road, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.

Jadavpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • ₹ 8,731/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

4 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Experience the luxurious living at Ekta World Ekta Heights, located in the heart of Jadavpur. This prime property offers a range of amenities and specifications that promise a comfortable and relaxing lifestyle.
Cosmic Arcadia

Cosmic Group Developer Logo
Cosmic Arcadia
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Cosmic Arcadia is a budget friendly Project located in Tollygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Cosmic Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Cosmic Eminence

Cosmic Group Developer Logo
Cosmic Eminence
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Cosmic Eminence is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Cosmic Group. The Project is conveniently located in Nayabad, South Kolkata .
Akshara Residency

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Residency
Kalighat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Akshara Residency is an affordable Project by Akshara Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Kalighat, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Shyama Prasad Mukherjee Road.

Bhawanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • ₹ 9,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

Introducing Fort Jardin, a luxurious residential project located in Bhawanipur, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of style, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal option for those seeking a serene and peaceful lifestyle.
Ganges Residency Phase Ii

Ganges Group Developer Logo
Ganges Residency Phase Ii
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

This is Ganges Residency Phase II, a luxurious residential project located in Tollygunge, Kolkata. The project offers easy access to several major roads, including AJC Boss Road, Diamond Harbour Road, and Rash Behari Avenue, making it an ideal location for those who want to stay connected.
BGA Amrita Abashan III

BGA Realtors Developer Logo
BGA Amrita Abashan III
Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

BGA Amrita Abashan III, located in Sonarpur, is a premier residential project that offers a unique living experience. Strategically situated just 10 minutes away from the vibrant Garia Main Road, residents can enjoy easy access to various amenities and facilities.
The Hazelton

Hazelton Highrise LLP Developer Logo
The Hazelton
Elgin, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3725 Sq. Ft