Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Central Kolkata, Kolkata

Showing 263 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 11

Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.82 Cr
  • ₹ 10,421/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 2074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2074 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1743 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

3 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
3221 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 2302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2302 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

Salarpuria Luxuria Heights, a premier residential property in Tangra, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located, the project is easily accessible from AJC Boss Road, CIT Road, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
  • 4
  • Video
Shriram Sunshine One
Shriram Sunshine One
Shriram Sunshine One
Shriram Sunshine One
3D Floor Plans

Shriram Properties Developer Logo
Shriram Sunshine One
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 18.95 Lac
  • ₹ 4,460/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1192
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.95 Lac

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.10 Lac

3 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.46 Lac

Make your new address in Shriram Sunshine One, a unique residential property located at Uttarpara Kotrung, connected to major arteries like NH 2 and Grand Trunk Road.
Mayfair Residency

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Residency
EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 12

Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2343
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.48 Lac

3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.66 Lac

Shriram Grand One, a residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Strategically connected to key roads such as NH 2 and Grand Trunk Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Ekta Residency

Ekta World Developer Logo
Ekta Residency
Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Ekta World Oleander
Ekta World Oleander

Ekta World Developer Logo
Ekta World Oleander
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.15 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 203
  • Total area 3.5 acres

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

4 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1763 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

4 BHK 1918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1918 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

4 BHK 1923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1923 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

Introducing Ekta World Oleander, a premier residential project in Tangra, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic location connecting major roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.

Ekta World Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 91.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.88 Lac

Introducing Ekta World The Ektaa Hibiscus, a luxurious residential project located in the prime residential area of Tangra, connecting to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Diamond Harbour road, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Introducing SK Developer Royal Ganga, a premier residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, a strategic sublocation that offers the perfect blend of connectivity and tranquility.

Sealdah, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.27 Cr
  • ₹ 8,595/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

3 BHK 1477 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1477 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr to 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr to 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1739 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr to 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1851 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1981 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr to 1.88 Cr

4 BHK 3149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3149 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.71 Cr to 2.99 Cr

4 BHK 3783 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3783 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.25 Cr to 3.59 Cr

Introducing Belani Convent Corner, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sealdah, Kolkata. The project offers unmatched connectivity to major roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an attractive option for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.

Narkeldanga, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.87 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.08 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.87 Lac

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.62 Lac

Introducing Stalwart Sankalpa Apartments, a premier residential project located in Narkeldanga. This exceptional venture is registered under the HIRA/P/KOL/2020/000915 RERA ID, ensuring transparency and credibility.
Sugam Ashray

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Sugam Ashray
Beniapukur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Beniapukur, Sugam Ashray is a premium residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is just a short drive away from the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Mani Kala

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Kala
Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Kala is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Kankurgachi, Central Kolkata .
Roytech Eastern Woods

Roytech Group Developer Logo
Roytech Eastern Woods
EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

Roytech Eastern Woods, situated in the prime sublocation of Embypass, offers a serene and peaceful environment for its residents. The project is strategically located, with the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass just 2 kilometers away, providing easy access to various parts of the city.

Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 46.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,026/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 8 acres

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.30 Lac

4 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.48 Lac

RDB Regent Ganga, a prestigious residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated near VIP Road and Jessore Road, this property provides seamless connectivity to major parts of the city.
Ruchi Active Greens

Ruchi Realty Developer Logo
Ruchi Active Greens
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 63.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.45 Lac

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.80 Lac

3 BHK 1483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1483 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.56 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.70 Lac

Ruchi Active Greens, a prestigious residential project located in Tangra, is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically situated on AJC Boss Road, this project offers easy access to Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal location for those who value connectivity and convenience.
Diamond Chambers

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Chambers
Chowringhee, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Chambers is a budget friendly Project located in Chowringhee, Central Kolkata . This project has been developed by Diamond Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Space Silver Spring

Space Developer Logo
Space Silver Spring
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.14 Cr
  • ₹ 9,895/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 502
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1671 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

4 BHK 3720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3720 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

Experience the epitome of elegance and sophistication at Space Silver Spring, a premier residential project located at Tangra, amidst the heart of Kolkata. Strategically positioned on the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, which is just 0.
  • 2
Merlin Legacy
Merlin Legacy

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Legacy
Paddapukur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 75.08 Lac
  • ₹ 7,979/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
941 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.08 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1827 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

Introducing Merlin Legacy, a luxurious residential project situated in Paddapukur, a prime location that offers the perfect blend of urban convenience and tranquility.
Unimark Eternia

Unimark Developer Logo
Unimark Eternia
EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104

3 BHK 2398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2398 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2573 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2857 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3297 Sq. Ft

Unimark presents Unimark Eternia, a completed residential project in EM Bypass, Kolkata. Spread across 991, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, Embypass With a total of 104 Units units, Unimark Eternia offers apartments with immense value.
Ideal Niketan

Ideal Developer Logo
Ideal Niketan
Chingrighata, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 81.58 Lac
  • ₹ 7,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.58 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.32 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

4 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 1890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1890 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Ideal Niketan, located at Chingrighata, offers a luxurious living experience with its strategic connection to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Avani Grand

Avani Group Developer Logo
Avani Grand
Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Park

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo

Tangra, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

2 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.56 Lac

3 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.13 Lac

Ajmir Residency, a premier residential project located in Tangra, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically positioned at a distance of 1.
  • 12

EM Bypass, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 98.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 337
  • Total area 5.05 acres

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.20 Lac

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 1238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

4 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

4 BHK 1962 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1962 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

Introducing Sugam Habitat, a prestigious residential property located on EM Bypass, one of the most coveted locations in Kolkata. This project offers a tranquil and serene environment, perfect for those seeking a blissful living experience.
  • 24
  • Video
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42
Mani The 42