Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in North Kolkata, Kolkata

Showing 536 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Godrej Prakriti Phase 2
Godrej Prakriti Phase 2
Godrej Prakriti Phase 2

Godrej Developer Logo
Godrej Prakriti Phase 2
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 51.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 450
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.00 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.22 Lac

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

Presenting Godrej Prakriti Phase 2, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of BT Road, Kolkata. Being connected to prominent roads such as Barrackpore Trunk Road and Kalyani Expressway, this project offers a perfect blend of serene living and easy connectivity.
  • 3
  • Video
Godrej Prakriti Phase 4
Godrej Prakriti Phase 4
Godrej Prakriti Phase 4

Godrej Developer Logo
Godrej Prakriti Phase 4
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 51.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.00 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.22 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac

Introducing Godrej Prakriti Phase 4, a futuristic residential project located at the prime address of BT Road. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing ample opportunities for growth and development.
  • 10
Godrej Retreat BT Road
3D Floor Plans

Godrej Developer Logo
Godrej Retreat BT Road
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2407
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

3 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1168 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.00 Lac

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.00 Lac

Greetings from Godrej Retreat BT Road, a premier residential property nestled in the heart of BT Road, Kolkata. Strategically located, this project offers easy access to major roads and nearby towns, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Tata Codename 117

Tata Developer Logo
Tata Codename 117
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 53.46 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
891 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.46 Lac

Introducing Tata Codename 117, a premier residential project located in the heart of BT Road, Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers and investors alike.
Mayfair Housing Blossom

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Blossom
Kanchrapara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 22.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,080/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.33 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.72 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Tata Adwita
Tata Adwita
Tata Adwita

Tata Developer Logo
Tata Adwita
Kamarhati On BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 37.42 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 25 acres

2 BHK 891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
891 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.42 Lac

3 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.90 Lac

3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.05 Lac

Tata Adwita, located at Kamarhati On BT Road, is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically positioned, this residential property is just 0.2 km away from Barrackpore Trunk Road, making it easily accessible and convenient for commuters.
  • 4
  • Video
Godrej Prakriti Phase 3
Godrej Prakriti Phase 3
Godrej Prakriti Phase 3
Godrej Prakriti Phase 3

Godrej Developer Logo
Godrej Prakriti Phase 3
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 51.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.00 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.22 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac

Introducing Godrej Prakriti Phase 3, an meticulously planned residential project located at BT Road, providing easy access to the city s most prominent destinations.
  • 5
  • Video
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5

Godrej Developer Logo
Godrej Prakriti Phase 5
BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 51.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 450
  • Total area 22 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.00 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.22 Lac

3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

Introducing Godrej Prakriti Phase 5, a stunning residential project located in BT Road, a prominent sublocation in the heart of Kolkata. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and serene living experience.
Mayfair Housing Symphony

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Symphony
Kanchrapara, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 17.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1.58 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.75 Lac

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.30 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

Annapurna Shivtara Enclave

Annapurna Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Annapurna Shivtara Enclave
Keshtopur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Annapurna Shivtara Enclave is an affordable Project by Annapurna Builders and Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Keshtopur, North Kolkata .
Nirman Apartment

Nirman Developer Logo
Nirman Apartment
Keshtopur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Nirman Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Keshtopur, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Nirman who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1.12 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

Introducing RBM Residency, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Keshtopur, connected by Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue. This residential complex offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Anushka Glory

Anushka Construction Developer Logo
Anushka Glory
Belgachia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.99 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

This is a prime residential project, Anushka Glory, strategically located in Belgachia, connected by Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, a prominent road in Kolkata. This prestigious project boasts a RERA-approved status with the registration number HIRA/P/KOL/2021/001272, ensuring transparency and quality construction.
Liberty Uttam Plaza

Liberty Developer Logo
Liberty Uttam Plaza
APC Road, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Kaikhali, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 24.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.38 acres

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.50 Lac

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.80 Lac

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.60 Lac

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.10 Lac

Introducing GM Meena Flora, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kaikhali, connected to the prominent VIP Road, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
Sweet Royal Plaza

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Royal Plaza
Shyam Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Royal Plaza is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Shyam Nagar, North Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 1.29 acres

1 BHK 467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
467 Sq. Ft

Introducing Enrico Gold Edge Village, a premier residential destination nestled in the heart of Madhyamgram. Strategically located near Jessore Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s major hubs.
Bhawani Allen Enclave

Bhawani Group Builders Developer Logo
Bhawani Allen Enclave
Keshtopur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.84 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 1.03 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.84 Lac

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.76 Lac

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.06 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.39 Lac

Bhawani Allen Enclave, located in Keshtopur, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. The project is strategically connected to Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s primary hubs.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Sonar Kella is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Madhyamgram, North Kolkata .
Sweet Suryatoran

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Suryatoran
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

Sweet Suryatoran, located in the heart of Dum Dum Park, is a unique residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated near Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue, this project provides easy accessibility to all major amenities and attractions.