Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Aditya Public School Sector 9

Flats Near Aditya Public School Sector 9 Gurgaon

Aditya Public School in Sector 9 stands as a cornerstone of this family-friendly neighbourhood, known for its well-established residential infrastructure and calm, community-centric environment. Investing in a home here offers long-term value for families prioritizing proximity to quality education, with 3,172 apartments available for those looking to secure a foothold in this thriving part of Gurgaon.

Showing 3,172 Listings
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon located at 28.452857, 76.985996

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1280
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 18 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Here is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unfurnished Flats for sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, offering a park view from the 4th floor of an 18-story building.This 1280 square feet home is priced at 1.3 crore and boasts a host of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, squash court, kids' play areas, jogging and cycle track,

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

2.33 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 37c, Gurgaon located at 28.452857, 76.985996

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.54 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1820
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 18th of 25 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This newly built 1820 square feet, unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon Sector 37C presents an exciting prospect for both discerning homeowners and astute investors, priced at 1.54 crore.Situated on the 18th floor of ILD Grand, this residence offers a serene park view from its balcony and boasts proximity to essential amenities like schools and an adjoining metro station, ensuring

  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

2.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1340
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 20 Floors
  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

2.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2469 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.07 Cr

3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3253 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.37 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at ILD Grand, Sector 37c - for Sale
ILD Grand

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 95 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1280
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 15 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Enjoy a vibrant community lifestyle in this furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in ILD Grand, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, now available for sale at 95 Lac.Spread across 1280 square feet on the 6th floor of a 15-story building, this home offers ample space and comfort. The apartment comes equipped with modern conveniences including gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, squash

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

3.00 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1790
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 5th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This Flats in ILD Grand, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, offers a spacious 1790 square feet of living area for 1.65 crore. Located on the 5th floor of a 23-story building, this unfurnished apartment provides a road view and includes one dedicated parking space.Its brand new condition, being only 0-1 year old, means modern construction and fresh interiors.The property is well-suited for those

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

3.78 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1
 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Basai Enclave 1 – for Sale
ILD Grand

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Basai Enclave 1, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Basai Enclave 1, Gurgaon located at 28.452857, 76.985996

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1790
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 25 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning Flats located in Basai Enclave 1, Gurgaon.Priced at an attractive crore, this newly built property is an exceptional investment opportunity for discerning home buyers or investors looking for a safe and secure locality. Spanning across a spacious 1,790 square feet, this 3bedroom, 3bathroom unit offers ample room for

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Newly Built
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.22 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at ILD Grand, Sector 37c - for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand

0.75 km from Aditya Public School Sector 9

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1820
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Open Parking
  • Unfurnished

Live amidst the comfort of a green expanse in this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in ILD Grand, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, available for 1.55 crore. This unfurnished home spans 1820 square feet and offers a peaceful garden view, making it an ideal setting for families seeking a serene lifestyle.Built within the last 2 to 4 years, the property is modern and ready

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Icon
Sector 88A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.432058, 76.950092

4.94 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.01 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 886
  • Total area 14.68 acres
2 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

2 BHK 1617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1617 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.18 Cr

2 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1498 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

2 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

2 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.13 Cr

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.48 Cr

3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

3 BHK 2142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2142 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.89 Cr

3 BHK 1779 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1779 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1779 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.46 Cr

3 BHK 2059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2059 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.78 Cr

4 BHK 3008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3008 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.06 Cr

4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.13 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ILD Grand, Sector 37c
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at ILD Grand, Sector 37c – for Sale
ILD Grand