Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Yakubpur, Noida

Explore 1+ property for sale in Yakubpur. You can choose from flats, Land, Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with Furnished and Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Yakubpur, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Yakubpur known societies such as

Showing 1 Listing
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Yakubpur
 Plot – Exterior View View at Yakubpur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Yakubpur - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Yakubpur – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Yakubpur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Yakubpur - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Yakubpur - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Yakubpur, Noida

Yakubpur, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Yakubpur, Noida located at 28.52715, 77.40136

₹ 42 L

  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

This plot in Yakubpur, Noida, measuring 1800 Square Feet and priced at 42 Lac, offers a road view and is ready for your vision. You will find excellent facilities for everyday living and recreation, including kids` play areas, a jogging and cycle track, an attached market, and a restaurant.The development also ensures convenience with a pre-school, medical facility, and ATMs nearby.For

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Saatori
Sector 151, Noida Location map of  located at 28.44636, 77.460018

  • Starting From₹ 3.36 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.16 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.12 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
New Booking
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.418788, 77.485092

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 7.45 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Tropical Isle
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.46988, 77.456735

  • Starting From₹ 3.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 12.4 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.59 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Jardinia
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.467878, 77.458329

  • Starting From₹ 2.81 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 6.18 acres
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.81 Cr

3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2432 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.89 Cr

4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3221 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.15 Cr

Locality Insights: Yakubpur
Yakubpur is a serene and aesthetically pleasing residential locality in Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India. The locality boasts outstanding road and highway infrastructure, including the Noida-Greater Motorway, facilitating swift and convenient connectivity to other parts of the city. Chhalera, Salarpur, and Harola are among the adjacent localities. Yakubpur is an optimal residential destination due to its plethora of amenities, including top-notch educational institutions, healthcare facilities, s
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#231 In Noida
Great Great +5 More

The nearest major railway station and airport are Ghaziabad station and Indira Gandhi International Airport respectively

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Construction work is very slow going on the NH24 and NH48

Know More About Yakubpur
Reviews Reviews (11)
All my life, I have lived in Yakubpur, and the locality is affordable and convenient with metro connectivity and banks such as HDFC, SBI, ICICI, and so on. You will find some ATMs in the locality as well. There are many grocery stores in the area such as Chinnus South India Store, Family Bazaar, Himalaya Store, and so on. There are many healthcare centers, medical stores, and hospitals in Yakubpur as well.
— Ram Gupta, Tenant