Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Birla Apple Aroma JP Nagar, Bangalore

Birla Apple Aroma by Birla Apple Group is an Apartment in JP Nagar, Bangalore, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1340 Sq.Ft. to 1600 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Mar 2026. Units are priced from ₹ 91.12 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹91.12 Lac - 1.09 Cr + Charges ₹6,800 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1340 to 1600
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 180
    Total area 2.2 Acres

Why you should consider Birla Apple Aroma?

  • New launch apartments near Kanakapura Road, Bangalore.
  • Properties close to NICE Peripheral Ring Road.
  • Rera approved (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/171125/000383).
  • Experience luxury living with modern amenities.
  • Laminated wooden flooring in master bedrooms.

About Birla Apple Aroma

Birla Apple Aroma, a premium residential project, is strategically located in JP Nagar, a prime area with easy connectivity to major roads and public transportation. The project is just 1.2 km from Kanakapura Road and 2.7 km from NICE Peripheral Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s action but still enjoy a peaceful and serene environment.

Birla Apple Aroma is a meticulously planned project that boasts of top-notch amenities to ensure a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle. The project features a state-of-the-art gymnasium, power backup, and other modern facilities to make your life easier and more enjoyable. The project is registered under the RERA act with the registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/171125/000383, ensuring that every aspect of the project is transparent and regulated.

The project offers various unit options to cater to different needs and preferences. Choose from our 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, ranging in size from 1340 to 1600 square feet. The 2 BHK apartments are available at a price of 70.33 Lac for a unit size of 1340 square feet, while the 3 BHK apartments are available at a price of 79.10 Lac for a unit size of 1520 square feet. The prices of these units range from 73.49 Lac to 83.00 Lac, making them an excellent investment opportunity in today s real estate market.