Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sthitha Nature Walk Hoskote, Bangalore

Sthitha Nature Walk by Sthitha Group is a Villa in Hoskote, Bangalore, offering Villa. Villa sizes range from 2000 Sq.Ft. to 2400 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 0.64 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 1.87 Cr, and the project is currently New Launch.
Read more
  • ₹1.87 Cr - 2.24 Cr + Charges ₹9,333 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Dec 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Villa
    Size 2000 to 2400
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 12
    Total area 0.64 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sthitha Nature Walk Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 2000
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.87 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 2300
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.15 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 2400
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.24 Cr Check Availability

Sthitha Nature Walk Recent Updates

Last Update: Jun 2025
Jun 2025

Sthitha Nature Walk, developed by Sthitha Infra Private Limited, officially launched on 02-Jun-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2027. Registered under RERA No. PRM/KA/RERA/1250/304/PR/210525/007766. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 12 residential units, including 3 BHK, 4 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1475 to 1862 Square feet across a total area of 0.65 Acre.

Sthitha Nature Walk Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 2000 sq.ft ₹ 1.87 Cr
  • 2400 sq.ft ₹ 2.24 Cr
  • 2300 sq.ft ₹ 2.15 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa in Sthitha Nature Walk, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!