Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Nivee N City Rameshwar Banda, Hyderabad

Spanning 18.37 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 2400 Sq.Ft. to 2700 Sq.Ft.. The project is New Launch, with possession expected in Dec 2026. Starting price is ₹ 79.99 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹79.99 Lac - 89.99 Lac + Charges ₹3,333 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Dec 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 2400 to 2700
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 97
    Total area 18.37 Acres

Nivee N City Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 2400
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.99 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2700
Sq. Ft
₹ 89.99 Lac Check Availability

Nivee N City Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 2400 sq.ft ₹ 79.99 Lac
  • 2700 sq.ft ₹ 89.99 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2400 Sq. Ft. Plot in Nivee N City, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 79.99 Lac + Charges
₹ 55.53 K EMI

Nivee N City Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Yoga Areas
  • Large Green Area

Nearby Landmarks - Nivee N City

Prime Connectivity Map