Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Organo Palgutta Chevalla, Hyderabad

Spread across 33 Acres in Chevalla, Hyderabad, Organo Palgutta by Organo Eco Habitats Private Limited is a Villa development with Villa options sized from 4052 Sq.Ft. to 4052 Sq.Ft.. The project is New Launch, with possession in Oct 2028. Prices begin at ₹ 6.67 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹6.67 Cr + Charges ₹16,470 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Oct 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Villa
    Size 4052
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 167
    Total area 33 Acres

Organo Palgutta Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 4052
Sq. Ft
₹ 6.67 Cr Check Availability

Organo Palgutta Recent Updates

Last Update: Oct 2025
Oct 2025

ORGANO PALGUTTA, developed by ORGANO PALGUTTA LLP, officially launched on 24-Oct-2025 and expected to complete by 24-Oct-2028. Registered under RERA No. P02400010280. The project comprises 171 towers

Organo Palgutta Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 4052 sq.ft ₹ 6.67 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 4052 Sq. Ft. Villa in Organo Palgutta, Hyderabad
3 BHK 4052 Sq. Ft. Villa
₹ 6.67 Cr + Charges
₹ 4.63 L EMI

Organo Palgutta Photos & Videos

Organo Palgutta Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • 24*7 Water Supply