Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sri Mahavishnu Jubilee Wind Park Kothaguda, Hyderabad

Sri Mahavishnu Jubilee Wind Park by Sri Mahavishnu Infra in Kothaguda, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1895 Sq.Ft. to 2450 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.48 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 1.80 Cr, with possession expected by Feb 2027.
Read more
  • ₹1.80 Cr - 2.33 Cr + Charges ₹9,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Feb 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1895 to 2450
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 30
    Total area 0.48 Acres

Why you should consider Sri Mahavishnu Jubilee Wind Park?

  • Fully developed Kothaguda neighborhood with modern infrastructure.
  • Strategically located near KPHB Road and Hitech City Road.
  • Ample power backup for uninterrupted living and working.
  • Luxurious amenities including kids play areas and sandpits.
  • Well-designed master bedrooms with oil bound distemper and vitrified flooring.

About Sri Mahavishnu Jubilee Wind Park

Sri Mahavishnu Jubilee Wind Park, a residential property located in Kothaguda, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort to its residents. Strategically connected to major roads such as KPHB Road and Hitech City Road, making it an ideal location for commuters and those who prefer easy accessibility to key destinations. The project is a haven for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.

The project boasts of a range of amenities designed to cater to the needs of its residents. With amenities like kids play areas and sand pits, it an ideal location for families. Furthermore, power backup facilities ensure that you can enjoy a seamless living experience without any interruptions. The project also offers top-notch specifications, including oil-bound distemper on master bedroom walls, ensuring a comfortable and stylish living space.