Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Vazhraa Prathik Nizampet, Hyderabad

Vazhraa Prathik by Vazhraa Nirmaan is an Apartment in Nizampet, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1255 Sq.Ft. to 1870 Sq.Ft.. The project is Partially Ready To Move, with possession Scheduled for Nov 2027. Units are priced from ₹ 97.89 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹97.89 Lac - 1.46 Cr + Charges ₹7,800 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
    Possession Starting From Nov 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1255 to 1870
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 1107
    Total area 10.83 Acres

Why you should consider Vazhraa Prathik?

  • Strategically located near NH 65, for easy commuting.
  • Close proximity to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • Robust security measures with 24x7 security system.
  • State-of-the-art amenities like clubhouses and gyms.
  • Amenities like power backup for uninterrupted living.

About Vazhraa Prathik

Vazhraa Prathik, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Nizampet, Hyderabad. The project is well-connected to major roadways, including NH 65 (just 2 km away) and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad (6.5 km away), making it an ideal location for those who prioritize convenience and accessibility. This RERA-approved project (P02200004145, P02200000317) offers a range of luxurious amenities, including a gymnasium, power backup, 24x7 security, clubhouse, and rainwater harvesting, ensuring that residents can live a comfortable and fulfilling life.

Designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, the project offers spacious units with superior specifications. The apartments boast walls with oil-bound distemper finish and flooring with vitrified tiles. Whether you re looking for a cozy 2-bedroom apartment or a spacious 3-bedroom one, Vazhraa Prathik has something for everyone. With its prime location, top-notch amenities, and superior construction, this project is an ideal choice for those seeking a luxurious living experience in Hyderabad.