Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sterling Seaface Worli, Mumbai

  • ₹25,584 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 2150
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sterling Seaface

Sterling Seaface is an excellent apartment project that is perfect for families. It offers 2150 sqft of well-designed living space that is most affordable in the city. The project is easy to access and has excellent connectivity to all major landmarks of the city.

Sterling Seaface Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2150
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.50 Cr Check Availability

Sterling Seaface Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Sterling Seaface ranges from ₹ 2 L to ₹ 4 L with options available for 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Sterling Seaface moved from ₹ 47,400/sqft to ₹ 49,850/sqft, reflecting a 5.17% rise.

Sterling Seaface Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 2150 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sterling Seaface, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Sterling Seaface Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Schools Near by Sterling Seaface
Muktangan Lovegrove School 0.21 KM
Podar Ort International School 0.37 KM
Maratha High School 1.41 KM
Dsb International School 1.80 KM
St Ignatius High School 1.86 KM
Activity High School 2.04 KM