Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Eldeco Olympia Sector 93A, Noida

Eldeco Olympia by Eldeco in Sector 93A, Noida is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1655 Sq.Ft. to 2150 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 18 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹1.16 Cr - 1.50 Cr + Charges ₹7,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1655 to 2150
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 184
    Total area 18 Acres

Why you should consider Eldeco Olympia?

  • Prime Location
  • World-Class Amenities
  • Green Living
  • Trusted Developer

About Eldeco Olympia

Eldeco Olympia Noida is a luxury residential complex that exemplifies modern living in the centre of Noida. This well-planned neighbourhood provides residents a prime location and important commercial, educational, and recreational facilities. Eldeco Olympia stands out with its exceptional features, offering residents a superior standard of living. The project boasts top-notch amenities like a swimming pool and well-equipped gymnasium. Its commitment to green living is evident through its beautifully landscaped surroundings and eco-conscious initiatives that encourage sustainability. With its modern and thoughtfully designed architecture, Eldeco Olympia guarantees a comfortable and fashionable living space.

The Eldeco Group developed Eldeco Olympia. They are known for their commitment to quality and excellence. This complex is a reliable choice if you want a modern and convenient living experience in Noida. You will find apartments in a variety of price ranges. This project features 2, 3, and 4-BHK apartments. 

Eldeco Olympia Photos

Explore the photo gallery below to see the exceptional features of this residential development.

Eldeco Olympia Address

Eldeco Olympia’s address is Eldeco Utopia, Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Sector 93A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh - 201304.