- 24
- Video
3D Floor Plans
Godrej Icon
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
Sector 88A, Gurgaon
- Starting From₹ 2.01 Cr
- ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
- + Charges
- Project Status Partially Ready To Move
- No. of Units 886
- Total area 14.68 acres
2 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.20 Cr
2 BHK 1617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1617
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.18 Cr
2 BHK 1498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1498
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.02 Cr
2 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.01 Cr
2 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.13 Cr
3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.48 Cr
3 BHK 2001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2001
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.70 Cr
3 BHK 2142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2142
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.89 Cr
3 BHK 1779 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1779
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.40 Cr
3 BHK 1825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1825
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.46 Cr
3 BHK 2059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2059
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.78 Cr
4 BHK 3008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3008
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.06 Cr
4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.13 Cr
Godrej Icon, Gurgaon, is a luxurious township in the city that offers residents excellent amenities and features. The flats and apartments at Godrej Icon for sale in Gurgaon are well-ventilated and spacious enough to accommodate a family.