Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Sholinganallur, Chennai

Showing 139 Projects

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.80 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

Bhaggyam Srishti

Bhaggyam Constructions Developer Logo
Bhaggyam Srishti
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 87.17 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.9 acres

2 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.17 Lac

2 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.72 Lac

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1757 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

SVP Developers Fortune Tara

SVP Developers Developer Logo
SVP Developers Fortune Tara
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.65 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.00 Lac

2 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.10 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

2 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.05 Lac

Introducing Fortune Tara, a majestic residential project by SVP Developers, strategically located in Sholinganallur, connected to various major roads such as Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai.
BSCPL Bollineni Hillside 2

BSCPL Infrastructure Developer Logo
BSCPL Bollineni Hillside 2
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 72.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 499
  • Total area 8.5 acres

1 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.72 Lac

2 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.90 Lac

BSCPL Bollineni Hillside 2, located in the prime sublocation of Sholinganallur, is a premier real estate project that offers a luxurious living experience. The project is strategically located, with proximity to Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Link Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 9

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 66.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.15 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.53 Lac

2 BHK 1068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1068 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.55 Lac

3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.69 Lac

3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.10 Lac

Lancor TCP Altura, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Sholinganallur, Chennai s fastest-growing suburb. The project boasts a remarkable connectivity to the Rajiv Gandhi Salai and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it an ideal location for professionals and families alike.
Ramaniyam Gauravv Ph 2 Block Ii

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Gauravv Ph 2 Block Ii
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.59 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 47

1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
487 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
847 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1316 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1316 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

2 BHK 2762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2762 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.59 Lac to 72.38 Lac

Ramaniyam Gauravv Phase 2 Block II is a prime residential project located in the heart of Sholinganallur, Chennai. The project offers a unique combination of comfort, luxury, and convenience, with easy access to prominent commercial hubs such as Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of work and leisure.
Call Express Euphoria Apartments

Call Express Construction India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Call Express Euphoria Apartments
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.52 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1796 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27

2 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1199 Sq. Ft

  • 4
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera
PS Srijan Tera

Srijan Realty Developer Logo
PS Srijan Tera
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 8.02 acres

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.32 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.79 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.42 Lac

TVH Bloom

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Bloom
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.66 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 175

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

TVH Bloom, a premium residential project located in Sholinganallur, is carefully crafted to provide a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Located just 1.
Nest Amaze

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Amaze
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.48 Lac

Sagar GVR Classic

Sagar Grandhi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sagar GVR Classic
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Color Fields Apartments

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Fields Apartments
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

3 BHK 1223 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1223 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.32 Lac

Khurinjis Gloxinia

Khurinji Homes Developer Logo
Khurinjis Gloxinia
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.76 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.51 Lac

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.91 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 323
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.91 Lac

2 BHK 1172 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1172 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.16 Lac

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

4 BHK 2258 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2258 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

Akshaya Homes Adena

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes Adena
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.90 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 199
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.90 Lac to 47.30 Lac

Akshaya Homes Adena, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Sholinganallur, Chennai. Strategically positioned along Rajiv Gandhi Salai and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it easily accessible and connected to the city s major landmarks.
Sai Anantha

Sai Shrine Housing Developer Logo
Sai Anantha
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1368 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1621 Sq. Ft

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 2 acres

4 BHK 2338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2338 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

AH Bliss

AH Property Developer Logo
AH Bliss
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 111
  • Total area 1.27 acres

2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1437 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

DRA D Elite, strategically located in the heart of Sholinganallur, offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With a RERA registration number of TN/29/Building/0341/2021, this project is a beacon of quality and reliability.
Deccan Kalpataru

Deccan Estates Developer Logo
Deccan Kalpataru
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ramaniyam Gauravv Phase 1

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Gauravv Phase 1
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.82 Lac
  • ₹ 5,318/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.82 Lac to 60.72 Lac

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.57 Lac to 83.17 Lac

Ramaniyam Gauravv Phase 1, located in Sholinganallur, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and style. With its strategic location, this project is well-connected to several prominent roads, including Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility and proximity to key locations.
Ramaniyam Pushkar

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Pushkar
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.74 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.18 acres

2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.74 Cr

2 BHK 1293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

Adroit Fortune, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Sholinganallur, nestled amidst the bustling IT hub of Chennai. The project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, while keeping you connected to the city s vibrant atmosphere through its proximity to the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway, which is just 0.
CEEBROS Belvedere

Ceebros Developer Logo
CEEBROS Belvedere
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 51.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 256
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.37 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

Mantri Group Solitude

Mantri Developer Logo
Mantri Group Solitude
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 90.63 Lac
  • ₹ 9,090/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Villa
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.63 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Villa
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Villa
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

Mantri Group Solitude is an a beautiful Project by Mantri who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Sholinganallur, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like OMR Road, Link Road.
  • 2
  • Video
The Nest Cosmos
The Nest Cosmos

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
The Nest Cosmos
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 51.25 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.31 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.25 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.93 Lac

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.54 Lac

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.70 Lac

  • 7
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley
Sagar Valley

Sagar Grandhi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sagar Valley
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 75.06 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.06 Lac

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment