Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 30 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects

Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.52 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.27 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

Optima Diamond

Optima Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Optima Diamond
Anna Nagar Western Extn, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124

2 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1313 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

Kcee Sathvikam

KCee Properties Developer Logo
Kcee Sathvikam
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Marutham Gems

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Gems
Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Marutham Gems is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Marutham Group. The Project is conveniently located in Madambakkam, Chennai South .
Hari Subiksham

Hari Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
Hari Subiksham
Villivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 71.55 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.55 Lac

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.63 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.63 Lac

3 BHK 1406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Aatmaja Anand Kailaash

Aatmaja Homes Developer Logo
Aatmaja Anand Kailaash
Chitlapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 53.42 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.42 Lac to 55.33 Lac

3 BHK 1319 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.86 Lac to 76.50 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.36 Lac to 90.48 Lac

VGN Zodiac Ville is located in Mogappair, Ambattur in Chennai. VGN Zodiac Ville is currently a Well Occupied project and is available at approximate price of 5600 Per Sq.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Rainbow Nest is a budget friendly Project located in Perungalathur, Chennai South . This project has been developed by Rainbow who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Bhaggyam Srishti

Bhaggyam Constructions Developer Logo
Bhaggyam Srishti
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 87.17 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.9 acres

2 BHK 1341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.17 Lac

2 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.72 Lac

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1757 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

ATH Triton

Asset Tree Home Developer Logo
ATH Triton
Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
519 Sq. Ft

Steps Stone Keshavaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Keshavaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 22.75 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.55 Lac to 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1124 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1124 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.46 Lac to 51.14 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Keshavaa, a luxurious and serene residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
Appaswamy Brooksdale

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Brooksdale
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

2 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.24 Lac

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.98 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

RKC Subrabath Phase I

RKC Group Developer Logo
RKC Subrabath Phase I
Vadapalani, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1654 Sq. Ft

Ramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 52.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.73 Lac

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.27 Lac

RB Ruvi

RB Foundation Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RB Ruvi
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2228 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

KEH Narinyas

KE Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KEH Narinyas
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
587 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1491 Sq. Ft

DABC Begonia

De Luxe Apartments And Buildings Co Developer Logo
DABC Begonia
Polacheri, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 3.25 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1111 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1111 Sq. Ft

KG Belvedre

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Belvedre
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sree Vetrivelavaa

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vetrivelavaa
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.59 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa, located in the vibrant suburb of Pallavaram, is a meticulously designed residential project that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This serene oasis is strategically connected to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to daily essentials.
Agma Chaitanya

AGMA Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agma Chaitanya
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

Sreshta Tripura

Sreshta Sumanth And Co Developer Logo
Sreshta Tripura
Alwarpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1722 Sq. Ft

Girish Lakshmi

Girishchandra Constructions Developer Logo
Girish Lakshmi
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

Nest Wow

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Wow
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment