Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Bengal Intelligent Park Salt Lake City

2 BHK Near Bengal Intelligent Park Salt Lake City Kolkata

Bengal Intelligent Park stands as the cornerstone of Salt Lake City’s thriving IT sector, anchoring a corridor where professional growth meets high-value real estate appreciation. With 570 2 BHK properties available, this area offers an ideal opportunity to secure a home in a premium business hub known for its sustainable lifestyle and excellent long-term investment potential.

Showing 570 Listings
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹40 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹40 L – ₹60 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹60 L – ₹75 L
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹75 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Rohra Heights, Keshtopur
Rohra Heights

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Keshtopur, Kolkata Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Keshtopur, Kolkata located at 22.5735314, 88.4331189

0.39 km from Bengal Intelligent Park Salt Lake City

₹ 71 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 945
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 16 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

Discover an unfurnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats for sale in Rohra Heights, Keshtopur, Kolkata, priced at 71 Lac for 945 Square Feet of living space, offering a compelling investment in a family-friendly community. This freehold property, situated on the 3rd floor of a 16-story building with a community view, boasts a desirable Wide Road access and is part of a secure gated

Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Salarpuria Amarana Residences
Tangra, Kolkata Location map of  located at 22.551649, 88.393198

4.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 70.57 Lac
  • ₹ 7,580/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 1.05 acres
2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.57 Lac

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.27 Lac

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Asha Nirman, Keshtopur
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Asha Nirman, Keshtopur – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Asha Nirman, Keshtopur – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Asha Nirman, Keshtopur – for Sale
Asha Nirman

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Keshtopur, Kolkata Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Keshtopur, Kolkata located at 22.583266, 88.433075

1.46 km from Bengal Intelligent Park Salt Lake City

₹ 42 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • Semi-Furnished

Thakur dasi Aperment kestopur majer para mane road 1050 sqft 2bhk flat 1 floor total floor g+5 this property 5 years old price 42 lakes slaitli negotiable our survis charge 2% fixed Call 8964 

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in New Town Residency, New Town Action Area 1
Staircase in 2 BHK Apartment at New Town Residency, New Town Action Area 1 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at New Town Residency, New Town Action Area 1 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at New Town Residency, New Town Action Area 1 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at New Town Residency, New Town Action Area 1 – for Sale