Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

3 BHK Near Blue Bells Public School Sector 10 Gurgaon

Blue Bells Public School in Sector 10 is a cornerstone of this family-centric neighborhood, offering residents proximity to one of Gurgaon’s most established educational institutions. Investing in this area secures long-term value for families prioritizing convenience and community, with 2,276 3 BHK properties available for those seeking a spacious and permanent home in this growing corridor.

Showing 2,276 Listings
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 10
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sector 10, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon located at 28.454133, 77.002735

0.05 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 2.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 3 Floors

This builder floor presents a compelling investment opportunity in Gurgaon`s Sector 10, offering 2250 square feet of living space for 2.54 crore.With three bedrooms and three bathrooms, this semi-furnished home is situated on the second floor of a three-story building, providing a pleasant road view.The property, less than a year old, comes with one dedicated car parking spot and a

Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Ind Floors in Signature Global City
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.440987, 76.971289

3.41 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 2207
  • Total area 20.589 acres
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.12 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 10
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 10 - for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

0.05 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 263
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

Awaits Your Evaluation Your Offer Location: Sector 10, Gurgaon Property Type: Independent 3 BHK Builder Floor (3rd Floor) Plot Size: 263 Sq. Yards | East Facing Property Status: Well-planned layout with premium interiors Living Spaces: Spacious drawing, dining and living area with elegant wall paneling Interiors: Full-size TV units, decorative runners, dedicated

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

3.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2469 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.07 Cr

3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 10
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 10 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon

Sector 10, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 10, Gurgaon located at 28.45369299984467, 77.0009321719408

0.20 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 227
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 4 Covered + 1 Open

Experience elevated living in this brand new, furnished builder floor located in Sector 10, Gurgaon.This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home spans 227 square yards and boasts a desirable park view, offering a tranquil outlook from your balcony or terrace.The property is equipped with essential amenities including power backup, electricity backup, and security staff, ensuring comfort and peace of mind.A

  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Newly Built
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 61
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 61 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 61 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 61 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 61 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon

Sector 61, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 61, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 3.01 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1630
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

Enjoy a well-connected lifestyle in Sector 61 A, Gurgaon, with this unfurnished builder floor offering 1630 square feet of living space on the second floor.Priced at 3.01 crore, this property features three bedrooms and four bathrooms, providing ample room for a growing family or for hosting guests.The builder floor was constructed between 2 to 4 years ago, ensuring modern construction

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

3.70 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 62
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 62 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 62 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 62 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

Price on Request

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 208
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

A spacious 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom unfurnished builder floor is available for sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon, offering 208 square yards of living space.This property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, is situated on the first floor and includes two dedicated parking spaces, providing excellent convenience for residents.The builder floor design ensures a sense of exclusivity and personal space, ideal for

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

3.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 10a
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon

Sector 10a, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 10.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 3050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6+ Covered + 6+ Open

This furnished 3050 Square Feet, 3 bedroom, 6 bathroom Flats at sector 54 bang on golf course road Gurgaon is available for sale at 10 crore. Enjoy a garden view from this apartment located on a floor within a 35-story building.The property includes a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, kids` play areas, jogging/cycle track, 24 x 7 security, kid`s

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 57
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 57 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 57 – for Sale
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 57 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 57 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sector 57, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 71.4 L

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 204
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Sector 57, Gurgaon, offers 204 square yards of living space on the third floor.Built between two to four years ago, it presents a modern and well-maintained home ready for immediate occupation.The furnishing included means you can settle in quickly without the hassle of purchasing new furniture, allowing you to enjoy your new surroundings

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion The Trillion
Sector 48, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.426749, 77.034894

4.33 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.30 Cr
  • ₹ 22,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 5.5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.75 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sohna
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
Plot Area in 3 BHK Independent House at Sohna – for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sohna - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sohna, Gurgaon

Sohna, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sohna, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

Price on Request

  • 3 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 43200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a life where every day feels like a retreat with this spectacular furnished 3-bedroom independent house in Gurgaon Vatika West Sohna Resort, spanning an impressive 43,200 square feet and listed for sale at .This home offers a unique beach view, making it a peaceful escape from the everyday hustle. Inside, you will find one well-appointed bathroom and space

Adani Realty Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.85 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 9a
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 9a, Gurgaon

Sector 9a, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 9a, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1575
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

Independent Flats in sector 9a.J&K society.3bhk + 3t, 1575sqft carpet area.Low rise.Parking, lift, stilt.Garden.Security.Registry case.Loan available.Well maintained society.Call for details.

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
M3M Jewel, Sector 25, Gurgaon
M3M Jewel Sector 25, Gurgaon

₹ 1.80 Cr to 9.00 Cr

M3M Opus, Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Opus Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 5.26 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City