Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

Flats Near Blue Bells Public School Sector 10 Gurgaon

Blue Bells Public School in Sector 10 serves as a cornerstone of this family-friendly neighbourhood, known for its established infrastructure and steady appreciation potential for long-term investors. With 3,276 apartments available, this area offers a prime opportunity to secure a home in a location that prioritizes educational access and community-centric living.

Showing 3,276 Listings
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 10a
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon

Sector 10a, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 10.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 3050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6+ Covered + 6+ Open

This furnished 3050 Square Feet, 3 bedroom, 6 bathroom Flats at sector 54 bang on golf course road Gurgaon is available for sale at 10 crore. Enjoy a garden view from this apartment located on a floor within a 35-story building.The property includes a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, kids` play areas, jogging/cycle track, 24 x 7 security, kid`s

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

3.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2469 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.07 Cr

3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3253 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.37 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 9a
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 9a – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 9a, Gurgaon

Sector 9a, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 9a, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1575
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished
  • Road View

Independent Flats in sector 9a.J&K society.3bhk + 3t, 1575sqft carpet area.Low rise.Parking, lift, stilt.Garden.Security.Registry case.Loan available.Well maintained society.Call for details.

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 62

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon

Sector 62, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 62, Gurgaon located at 28.4482181258591, 77.0055222880342

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 180
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom Flats in Gurgaon's Sector 62 offers a comfortable lifestyle with its 180 square yards of living space and a desirable pool view.Situated on the 3rd floor of a 4-story building, this semi-furnished residence includes one dedicated parking spot and is less than a year old, presenting a modern living experience.The apartment is designed for

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

3.70 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 10a
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 10a - for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 2.22 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1983
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Basement
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This 3 bedroom semi-furnished Flats in Vayu sector 99A, Gurgaon, offers a desirable park view and 1983 square feet of well-designed living space for 2.22 Cr. Situated in a building that is less than a year old and stands four floors tall, this home boasts a spacious layout with three bathrooms and one dedicated parking spot.Residents can enjoy access to a

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

3.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 113
5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 113 - for Sale
Living Room in 5 BHK Apartment at Sector 113 – for Sale
 5 BHK Apartment at Sector 113 – for Sale

5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon

Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 113, Gurgaon located at 28.4482179909039, 77.0055224373937

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 7.49 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 3745
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 24th of 31 Floors

A residence offering a sophisticated lifestyle awaits in Gurgaon's sector 113, a prime locale with wide roads and the backing of a reputed builder.This semi-furnished Flats, priced at 7.49 crore, provides 3745 square feet of elegant living space with a tranquil garden view from its 24th-floor position within a 31-story building.The property features 5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, complemented by

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 57
2.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 57 - for Sale
Master Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Balcony in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Balcony in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Gym in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 57 – for Sale

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon

Sector 57, Gurgaon Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 57, Gurgaon located at 28.4482179909039, 77.0055224373937

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 204
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This 204 square yard Flats in Sector 57 Gurgaon offers an attractive prospect for those looking for a comfortable and well-connected home.Priced at 1.8 crore, this semi-furnished residence is designed for modern living and features 2.5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for a family.The inclusion of a balcony or terrace offers a private outdoor area to relax and

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion The Trillion
Sector 48, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.426749, 77.034894

4.33 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.30 Cr
  • ₹ 22,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 5.5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.75 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 22
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 22 – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 22 - for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Sector 22 - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon

Sector 22, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 22, Gurgaon located at 28.4482179909039, 77.0055224373937

0.66 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

Price on Request

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Secure a promising investment in Gurgaon Sec-22 Rewari area with this unfurnished three-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats, offered for sale at 30 lakh.Spanning 1050 square feet on the 6th floor of a 22-story building, this home provides a comfortable living space with a pleasant road view. The property boasts an impressive array of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including a gymnasium,

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.85 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 10a
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 10a - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 10a – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon

Sector 10a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 10a, Gurgaon located at 28.451001, 77.00977

0.73 km from Blue Bells Public School Sector 10

₹ 2.96 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2191
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 10th of 23 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This 4-bedroom Flats in Sector 10A, Gurgaon, presents a unique living experience with its spacious 2191 square feet layout and serene garden view from the 10th floor.Priced at 2.96 crore, this semi-furnished residence offers an exceptional lifestyle with access to a vast array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton, tennis, and squash courts, kids` play areas, and jogging/cycle