Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Prime International School Sector 102

3 BHK Near Prime International School Sector 102 Gurgaon

Prime International School in Sector 102 stands as a cornerstone of this rapidly developing educational hub, offering families proximity to quality learning while ensuring long-term value through its strategic location along the Dwarka Expressway. With 2,489 3 BHK properties available, this corridor has become a preferred destination for homebuyers seeking a high-growth investment and a lifestyle upgrade in one of Gurgaon’s most promising residential sectors.

Showing 2,489 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a - for Sale
Adani The Marq

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 102a, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 102a, Gurgaon located at 28.486506, 76.970247

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2375
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 35th of 46 Floors

Discover a spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats offering 2375 square feet of comfortable living space in Gurgaon`s Sector 102A.Priced at 4.09 crore, this semi-furnished home is located on the 35th floor of the 46-story Adani The Marq project and boasts a desirable garden view.Residents can enjoy access to a wealth of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court,

Adani Realty Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

0.20 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Adani The Marq

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 4.17 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2490
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 47 Floors

Experience elevated living in Gurgaon`s Sector 102A with this furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats at Adani The Marq, situated on the 25th floor of a 47-story building, offering a serene park view and ample space spread across 2490 square feet. This home provides a luxurious lifestyle with access to a vast array of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

1.02 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a - for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Adani The Marq

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 3.88 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2460
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 27th of 47 Floors

This furnished three-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats in Adani The Marq, Sector 102A, Gurgaon, offers a luxurious lifestyle with its extensive amenities and prime location. Priced at 3.88 crore, this 2460 square feet residence is situated on the 27th floor of a 47-story building, providing spectacular park views.The property boasts a wide array of facilities including a swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court,

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

1.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Adani The Marq

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 3.94 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2490
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 19th of 48 Floors

This luxurious Flats in Adani The Marq, Sector 102A, Gurgaon presents an elevated living experience with its expansive 2490 square feet layout.Priced at 3.94 Cr, this semi-furnished residence boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering ample space and comfort for families or professionals.Situated on the 19th floor of a 48-story building, the apartment enjoys a pleasant Garden View, complemented by

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

1.77 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
3 BHK Apartment – Map Location View at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a - for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani The Marq, Sector 102a – for Sale
Adani The Marq

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 4.33 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2475
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 25th of 47 Floors

The Marq by Adani Realty & M2K is more than a residence; it is an iconic statement of refined living designed for those who refuse to compromise. Nestled in a premium growth corridor with significantly higher capital appreciation potential than mature sectors, these plush, meticulously crafted homes serve as the cornerstone of Indias next International Business District. Experience unparalleled freedom

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Prive
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.50735, 76.98934

3.03 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.16 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 428
  • Total area 14.79 acres
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.67 Cr

  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani The Marq, Sector 102a
Adani The Marq

0.20 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2375
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open

Discover a captivating 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats with lake views in Adani The Marq, Sector 102A, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 4 crore. This semi-furnished residence spans 2375 square feet and boasts a prime location with amenities designed for a luxurious lifestyle.Enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, and dedicated kids` play areas, complemented by power backup and

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102
Adani Oyster Arcade

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 102, Gurgaon located at 28.482542, 76.972019

0.63 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1689
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 9th of 20 Floors

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Adani Oyster Arcade offers a park view from the 9th floor of a 20-story building in Sector 102, Gurgaon.Priced at 2.25 crore, this 1689 square feet residence is part of a gated society with 24x7 security, ensuring a safe and secure locality.Residents will appreciate the extensive list of amenities designed for a luxury lifestyle,

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha City Gurgaon
Sector 108, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.515133, 76.995763

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.90 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 2124
  • Total area 39 acres
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.59 Cr

3 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2002 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.20 Cr

3 BHK 2072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2072 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.35 Cr

3 BHK 2342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2342 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.92 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102 – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102 - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Adani Oyster Arcade, Sector 102 – for Sale
Adani Oyster Arcade

0.63 km from Prime International School Sector 102

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1689
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Adani Oyster Arcade, Gurgaon, offers a fantastic living experience for sale at 2.4 crore.Spread across 1689 square feet with a pleasant garden view, this furnished property includes one dedicated parking spot and is between 5 to 7 years old. You will find ample space for your family to grow and enjoy a comfortable lifestyle in

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

4.58 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

M3M Jewel, Sector 25, Gurgaon
M3M Jewel Sector 25, Gurgaon

₹ 1.80 Cr to 9.00 Cr

M3M Opus, Sector 67, Gurgaon
M3M Opus Sector 67, Gurgaon

₹ 5.26 Cr

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City