Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Gems International School Sector 3

4 BHK Near Gems International School Sector 3 Gurgaon

Gems International School in Sector 3 is a prestigious educational anchor that has elevated the residential profile of this quiet Gurgaon corridor, making it an ideal long-term investment for families prioritizing proximity to quality learning. With 1,140 4 BHK properties available, this area offers spacious, premium living options that promise excellent value growth in one of the city's most stable neighbourhoods.

Showing 1,140 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1
Kitchen in 4 BHK Independent House at Ashok Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Ashok Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Ashok Vihar Phase 1 – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.48568103834248, 77.01542381197214

0.76 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 107
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom independent house in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, is available for sale at 1.4 crore, offering 107 square yards of living space and a road view.This semi-furnished property, built over 10 years ago, features a balcony or terrace and includes 24 x 7 security for your peace of mind, along with one dedicated parking space. Imagine the

  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

1.83 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 – for Sale
Godrej Habitat

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon located at 28.485736, 77.014853

0.77 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 3, offering 2400 square feet of living space in the Godrej Habitat project. This semi-furnished home, ready for occupancy, provides peace of mind with 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting systems, and smoke or heat sensors throughout the property.The apartment includes one dedicated parking space and access to

Experion Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats, Penthouses, Villas in Experion Windchants
Sector 112, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.517567, 77.014148

2.81 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.54 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 645
  • Total area 23 acres
4 BHK 4848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4848 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.03 Cr

4 BHK 6471 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 6471 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
6471 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.38 Cr

4 BHK 6350 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 6350 Sq. Ft. Villa
6350 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.58 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
Godrej Habitat

0.77 km from Gems International School Sector 3

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 6th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Make your dream home a reality in Gurgaon Sector 3 with this elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Godrej Habitat, listed at 3.02 Cr.Spread across a generous 2650 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment on the 6th floor of a 17-story building is perfect for a growing family. Youll enjoy access to a fantastic range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Prive
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.50735, 76.98934

3.14 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.16 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 428
  • Total area 14.79 acres
4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.64 Cr

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105
Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105 – for Sale
Mahalaxmi Garden

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon located at 28.490774, 77.008947

0.78 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 70 L

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 53
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Open Parking

Discover a practical living solution with this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom independent house in Gurgaon`s Sector 105, priced at 70 Lac.Spanning 53 Square Yards, this semi-furnished home offers a community view and a balcony, perfect for enjoying the outdoors.Built between 8-10 years ago, it provides a solid foundation for your family`s needs.The house is part of the Mahalaxmi Garden project, known for

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

3.74 km
  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

  • Recently Added
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1

4 BHK House for Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon located at 28.485412, 77.015939

0.78 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 1.18 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 78
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 1 Open Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This four-bedroom independent house in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon, offers a practical living solution with 78 square yards of space.The property is unfurnished, giving you the freedom to design the interiors to your personal style and functional requirements.With two bathrooms and two floors, it is well-suited for a family needing individual space and convenience.The construction is between 5 to

  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

3.91 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden
 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden - for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden – for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Vishnu Garden, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Vishnu Garden, Gurgaon located at 28.50098, 77.010384

1.13 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 4.65 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 21 Floors

Discover your dream home in the serene and prestigious locality of Vishnu Garden, Gurgaon.This stunning semifurnished fourbedroom Flats in the renowned Indiabulls Enigma project offers a generous living space of 3,400 square feet, perfect for those seeking comfort and luxury. Situated on the fourth floor of a 21story building, this residence not only boasts a captivating garden view but also

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats, Penthouses in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.526739, 77.027178

3.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • ₹ 22,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1205
  • Total area 10 acres
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.94 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.11 Cr

4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4290 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.44 Cr

4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5900 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.98 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon located at 28.50098, 77.010384

1.13 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 4.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 14th of 20 Floors

For those seeking a luxurious and secure living experience in Gurgaon, this unfurnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, is now available for sale at 4.75 crore.Spanning a generous 3400 square feet on the 14th floor of a 20-story building, this home offers a beautiful park view and boasts an array of top-notch amenities designed for a premium

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

3.97 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 - for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

1.13 km from Gems International School Sector 3

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Your next home could be this spacious four-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, Gurgaon, available for sale at 4.7 crore.Spread across a generous 3350 square feet, this semi-furnished residence is part of a reputed builder project within a gated society, promising a safe and secure environment. Residents will enjoy access to a plethora of amenities, including a gymnasium,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour