Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Green Field Public School Sector 105

4 BHK for Sale Near Green Field Public School Sector 105 Gurgaon

Green Field Public School in Sector 105 serves as a cornerstone of this family-centric neighbourhood, positioning residents in a prime educational corridor that consistently sustains high long-term property value. With 1,145 4 BHK properties available, this area offers an ideal opportunity for families to secure spacious homes in a rapidly developing pocket of Gurgaon.

Showing 1,145 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105
Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Mahalaxmi Garden, Sector 105 – for Sale
Mahalaxmi Garden

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon located at 28.490774, 77.008947

0.59 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 70 L

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 53
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Open Parking

Discover a practical living solution with this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom independent house in Gurgaon`s Sector 105, priced at 70 Lac.Spanning 53 Square Yards, this semi-furnished home offers a community view and a balcony, perfect for enjoying the outdoors.Built between 8-10 years ago, it provides a solid foundation for your family`s needs.The house is part of the Mahalaxmi Garden project, known for

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

1.26 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 110, Gurgaon located at 28.50098, 77.010384

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 5.17 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3880
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Experience a truly elevated way of living with this spacious 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Gurgaon Sector 110, part of the prestigious Indiabulls Enigma project.Priced at 5.17 crore and covering an impressive 3880 square feet, this semi-furnished residence on the 7th floor offers a beautiful garden view and boasts an extensive list of amenities designed for comfort and convenience. You will

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Fully Renovated
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 - for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Your next home could be this spacious four-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, Gurgaon, available for sale at 4.7 crore.Spread across a generous 3350 square feet, this semi-furnished residence is part of a reputed builder project within a gated society, promising a safe and secure environment. Residents will enjoy access to a plethora of amenities, including a gymnasium,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

3.49 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 6th of 20 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

A life of comfort and elegance awaits in this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom unfurnished Flats located in the prestigious Indiabulls Enigma project in Sector 110, Gurgaon.Priced at 4.7 crore, this spacious 3400 square feet residence is situated on the 6th floor of a 20-story building, offering a serene park view.The property, built within the last 2 to 4 years, boasts a prime

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.85 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3350
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

A spacious four-bedroom, four-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, Gurgaon, is now available for sale at 4.84 crore.This expansive 3350 square feet home, built by a reputable builder, offers a lifestyle filled with premium amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash court, and dedicated kids' play areas, alongside a jogging and cycle track for

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

3.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 9th of 18 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Experience elevated living in this newly constructed 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats within Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 4.7 crore.This semi-furnished residence on the 9th floor of an 18-story building spans 3400 square feet, boasting a pleasant garden view and two dedicated parking spaces.Residents will enjoy a lifestyle rich with amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Fully Renovated
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 5.8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 16th of 30 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

A spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Gurgaon, is now available for sale at 5.8 crore, offering a generous 3400 square feet of living space with a pleasant garden view from its 16th-floor position.This semi-furnished home, part of a project that is only 5-7 years old, comes with two dedicated parking spots and boasts an impressive array of amenities

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats, Penthouses in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.526739, 77.027178

3.79 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • ₹ 22,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1205
  • Total area 10 acres
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.94 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.11 Cr

4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4290 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.44 Cr

4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5900 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.98 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 14 Floors

A sophisticated four-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats is now available for sale in Gurgaon desirable Sector 110, offering a luxurious lifestyle within the Indiabulls Enigma project for 4.75 crore.This semi-furnished 3400 square foot home on the 10th floor boasts a serene garden view and is designed to be Vastu compliant, providing a harmonious living environment. Residents will enjoy access to an impressive

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Females Only
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.9 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

A luxurious lifestyle awaits in Gurgaon Sector 110 with this stunning furnished four-bedroom, four-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, offered at 4.9 crore.Spanning a generous 3400 square feet, this residence is designed for comfort and convenience, boasting a wealth of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis court, squash court, kids' play areas, a jogging/cycle track, and a clubhouse. You will

  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

3.82 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Vishnu Garden
Indiabulls Enigma

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Vishnu Garden, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Vishnu Garden, Gurgaon located at 28.50098, 77.010384

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.95 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5226th of 6363 Floors

Experience elevated living in this unfurnished 4-bedroom Flats within the prestigious Indiabulls Enigma project in Gurgaon`s prime Vishnu Garden, offered at 4.95 crore.Spanning an expansive 3400 square feet across the 5226th floor of a 6363-floor building, this residence boasts a serene Garden View and includes 2 dedicated parking spaces.Residents will enjoy a wealth of luxury amenities designed for families and

  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Well Maintained
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Master Plan in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Floor Plan in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 26 Floors

Looking for a home that offers both a luxurious lifestyle and smart investment potential in Gurgaon. This semi-furnished 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110, is located on the 4th floor of a 26-story building and spans 3400 square feet, boasting a lovely garden view.Priced at 4.7 crore, its part of a gated society with 24x7 security, making it a

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.17 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Indiabulls Enigma, Sector 110 – for Sale
Indiabulls Enigma

0.62 km from Green Field Public School Sector 105

₹ 4.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South Facing
  • 15th of 21 Floors

Picture yourself living in Gurgaon Sector 110 within the well-known Indiabulls Enigma, where this semi-furnished four-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats awaits your personal touch.Spanning a generous 3400 square feet on the fifteenth floor of a twenty-one-story building, this home offers breathtaking park views and comes with two dedicated parking spots. You will have access to a fantastic array of amenities designed for