Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Flats Near Capgemini NSEZ Noida

Showing 3,386 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 81
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 81 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 81 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 81 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 81 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 81 – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.548208, 77.401593

0.80 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 45 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Sector 81, Noida, offers a furnished living experience across 1050 square feet. Priced at 45 lakh, this property is less than a year old and includes one dedicated parking space, making it a practical choice for homeowners or investors.The comfortable design provides a good foundation for daily living.Arrange a visit to see how this apartment can

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

4.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 44
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 44 – for Sale
 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 44 – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.5355160567465, 77.3910266160965

1.10 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 45 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 6th of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

A bright and welcoming lifestyle awaits you in Sector 44, Noida, with this furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats offering 900 square feet of comfortable living space.Priced at 45 lac, this home includes the convenience of 1 dedicated parking spot. You will appreciate the thoughtful layout designed for everyday ease, making it an ideal choice for those looking to settle into a

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

4.36 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Urbtech Hilston

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 79, Noida located at 28.555076, 77.391962

1.15 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 12th of 18 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Secure a lifestyle of ultimate convenience and luxury in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in Noida Sector 79 within the esteemed Urbtech Hilston project.Spread across a generous 1650 square feet on the 12th floor of an 18-story building, this home offers a serene garden view, promising a peaceful retreat from the city buzz. The property comes with 1 dedicated

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

4.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79 – for Sale
Urbtech Hilston

1.15 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 18 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

For those aspiring to own a refined living space, a semi-furnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats is now available for sale in Noida Sector 79, covering an expansive 1650 square feet and priced at 1.35 crore.Situated on the 10th floor of the 18-story Urbtech Hilston project, this home offers a desirable road view and comes with one dedicated parking spot. Residents will

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

4.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79

1.15 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 11th of 21 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This 1650 square feet, semi-furnished Flats in Urbtech Hilston, Sector 79, Noida, offers a comfortable living space for families with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, all available for sale at 1.55 crore. Situated on the 11th floor of a 21-story building, this home features a pleasant road view and includes one dedicated parking space.The property, aged 2-4 years, provides access to

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

4.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 73
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 73 - for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 73 – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 73, Noida

Sector 73, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 73, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

1.20 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 68 L

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors
  • 3 Covered + 2 Open
  • Wide Road
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

4.48 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 16b
Living Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Bathroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale
Balcony in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Sector 16b – for Sale

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida

Sector 16b, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 16b, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

1.20 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 90.75 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1210
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 7th of 18 Floors

Discover a vibrant community living experience in Noida Sector 16B Greater Noida West, where this semi-furnished, 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats awaits you for 90.75 Lac.Situated on the 7th floor of an 18-story building, this 1210 square feet home offers a delightful park view and comes with the convenience of 1 dedicated parking space. The property is less than a year old

  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

4.81 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 1
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 1 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 1 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 1 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sector 1 – for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 1, Noida

Sector 1, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 1, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

1.20 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 36 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 305th of 4 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Fully Renovated
2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Noida Central
Room in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Noida Central – for Sale

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida

Noida Central, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423

1.20 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 36.5 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Wide Road
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Noida Central

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida

Noida Central, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida located at 28.5347711443103, 77.3901327699423