Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Property Near Capgemini NSEZ Noida

Showing 9,585 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.545689813994915, 77.38826863467693

0.59 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 35 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 6 Floors

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Salarpur, Noida, presents a fantastic buying opportunity for families looking for a home with a park view.The property spans 900 Square Feet and is located on the second floor of a 6-story building, offering a modern and comfortable living space that is just 0-1 years old.It boasts a prime location, is freehold, and

  • Prime Location
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

4.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.545689813994915, 77.38826863467693

0.59 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1725
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 303th of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A convenient and well-located builder floor in Salarpur, Noida, is available for sale at 1.05 crore.This semi-furnished, 1725 square feet property offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with one dedicated parking space.Situated on the third floor of a six-story building, this home provides comfortable living for a family looking for space and accessibility within the city.The property's thoughtful layout ensures

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

4.26 km
  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.5456897, 77.3882686

0.59 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 98 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

A comfortable and convenient lifestyle awaits in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor situated in Salarpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.This home spans 2100 square feet and includes two dedicated parking spots, offering ample space and ease for your family.Located on the ground floor, it provides convenient access for all residents.The property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, represents a modern

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

4.36 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 81
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.5500064, 77.3970354

0.62 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 48 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Basement
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Sector 81, Noida, offers a park view and spans 1050 square feet, making it a compelling option for immediate occupancy or investment.Priced at 48 lakh, this semi-furnished home on the second floor of a 6-story building is less than a year old and includes 1 dedicated parking space along with basement and visitor's parking.Residents

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

4.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 81
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 81 - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 81 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 81 – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.5500064865571, 77.3970354348421

0.62 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 60 L

  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

This 100 Square Yards plot in Sector 81, Noida, is available for 60 Lac and presents a practical choice for those looking to build a home or invest in a developing locality.Its size allows for efficient and diverse construction plans, making it suitable for a variety of personal or commercial projects.The property’s location in Sector 81 offers convenient access to

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

4.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2259 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.74 Cr

4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3363 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.06 Cr

5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3754 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.88 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 81
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.5500064865571, 77.3970354348421

0.62 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 46 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Find a bright and airy living space in this newly built 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 81, Noida, offered for sale at 46 Lac.This semi-furnished residence spans 1050 Square Feet and is situated on the second floor of a 6-story building, boasting a desirable road view and plenty of natural sunlight.The property is well-maintained and perfect for families,

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

4.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 81

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.549259, 77.3901

0.63 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 40 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

This semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Sector 81, Noida, is a prime opportunity for homeowners and investors alike, listed at 40 lac for sale.Located on the first floor of a 5-story building, this 900 square feet property boasts a desirable garden view and is situated on a wide road, offering excellent connectivity and accessibility, especially with its adjacency to

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Wide Road
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Prime Location
  • Spacious
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

4.48 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 102
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 102, Noida

Sector 102, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 102, Noida located at 28.541912838083775, 77.38814290612936

0.69 km from Capgemini NSEZ

₹ 65 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1150
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Finding a well-appointed home in a prime Noida location can fulfill your desire for a comfortable and secure lifestyle, and this semi-furnished, 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Sector 102 offers just that.Spanning 1150 square feet on the first floor of a 6-story building, this property boasts a freehold title and is situated within a gated society, ensuring safety and peace

  • Prime Location
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

4.81 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

IThums 62, Sector 62, Noida
IThums 62 Sector 62, Noida

₹ 74.40 Lac to 93.00 Lac

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City