Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Dreamz Mall Sector 7

Flats Near Dreamz Mall Sector 7 Gurgaon

Dreamz Mall in Sector 7 serves as the vibrant commercial heartbeat of the neighbourhood, anchoring a corridor known for its high-growth investment potential and modern urban lifestyle. With 3,206 apartments available for sale, this area offers a prime opportunity to secure a home in one of Gurgaon’s most convenient and well-connected residential hubs.

Showing 3,206 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Sai Tower Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon located at 28.463298, 77.022534

1.17 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1209
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Sai Tower Gurgaon presents a fantastic 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in Sector 8, Gurgaon.This semi-furnished 1209 square feet home is priced at 85 Lac and includes one dedicated parking space. It offers a wonderful chance to own a piece of this well-located area, providing a balance of urban living and accessibility. The

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.76 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

1.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12
Living Room in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Room in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Jawahar Nagar CHS

1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon Location map of 1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon located at 28.46593859, 77.02673142

1.18 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 38 L

  • 1.5 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 1 Floors

A promising start to homeownership awaits in Gurgaon near Sector 12, where this semi-furnished 1.5-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Jawahar Nagar CHS is available for a desperate sale at 38 Lac.Spanning 450 square feet, this first-floor unit offers a road view and comes with one dedicated parking spot, making daily commutes and errands a breeze.Built by a reputed builder and boasting

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Desperate Sale
  • Reputed Builder
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

4.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
Godrej Habitat

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon located at 28.485736, 77.014853

1.45 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 6th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Make your dream home a reality in Gurgaon Sector 3 with this elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Godrej Habitat, listed at 3.02 Cr.Spread across a generous 2650 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment on the 6th floor of a 17-story building is perfect for a growing family. Youll enjoy access to a fantastic range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 – for Sale
Godrej Habitat

1.45 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 3, offering 2400 square feet of living space in the Godrej Habitat project. This semi-furnished home, ready for occupancy, provides peace of mind with 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting systems, and smoke or heat sensors throughout the property.The apartment includes one dedicated parking space and access to

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

  • Recently Added
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhargava Palace, Sector 12
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Bhargava Palace, Sector 12 – for Sale
Bhargava Palace

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon located at 28.46263, 77.031307

1.76 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 55 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This Flats in Bhargava Palace, Sector 12, Gurgaon, offers a pleasant Garden View and is a semi-furnished unit ready for you to make it your own.Priced at 55 Lac, this home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living across 1200 Square Feet.Situated on the first floor of a four-story building, it ensures easy access while

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.66 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ATS Homekraft Sanctuary, Sector 105
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at ATS Homekraft Sanctuary, Sector 105 - for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at ATS Homekraft Sanctuary, Sector 105 – for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at ATS Homekraft Sanctuary, Sector 105 – for Sale
ATS Homekraft Sanctuary

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 105, Gurgaon located at 28.487547, 77.006176

1.98 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1850
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 33 Floors

Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning 3bedroom Flats located in the heart of Sector 105, Gurgaon.Priced at an attractive 2.25 crore, this semifurnished residence spans an impressive 1850 square feet and is situated on the 10th floor of the prestigious ATS Homekraft Sanctuary, which boasts a total of 33 floors. With a modern road view,

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.87 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale
Godrej Summit

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon located at 28.483375, 77.00053

2.04 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1712
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Life in Gurgaon Sector 104 is calling with this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom furnished Flats in Godrej Summit, ready for you to make it your own at 1.88 crore.Spanning 1712 square feet, this home offers ample space for comfortable living and entertaining. You'll find a fantastic array of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale