Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Dreamz Mall Sector 7

3 BHK Near Dreamz Mall Sector 7 Gurgaon

Dreamz Mall in Sector 7 serves as the vibrant heartbeat of this growing residential corridor, offering residents unparalleled access to premium retail and entertainment right at their doorstep. With 2,427 3 BHK properties available, this area presents a compelling investment opportunity for families looking to secure a home in one of Gurgaon’s most lifestyle-centric neighbourhoods.

Showing 2,427 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4733734385209, 77.0129742197102

0.46 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 5 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 2.5 crore, presenting a prime living opportunity.This semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and is located on the third floor of a four-story building, boasting a desirable park view.Built within the last year, it offers modern construction and a fresh living environment.The builder floor comes

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.76 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

0.46 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Your search for a spacious and stylish home in Gurgaon Sector 4 might just end here with this attractive three-bedroom, three-bathroom builder floor.Priced at 2.4 crore, this semi-furnished property offers a generous 250 square yards of living space and boasts a desirable park view, letting you enjoy a refreshing outlook right from your balcony or terrace. Situated on the fourth

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

4.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473373, 77.012974

0.46 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.49 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Store Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 3 Floors

Enjoy serene park views from this new 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor located in Gurgaon`s Sector 4, available for sale at 2.49 crore. This semi-furnished home, built within the last year, offers 2250 square feet of living space on the second floor of a three-story building, boasting excellent park views and two dedicated parking spots.The property includes 24x7 security for your peace

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.32 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2426 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.28 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.69 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Independent builder floor for sale in sector 4. 3bhk, 3 toilets. Stilt parking with lift. Prime location. Ready to move, fresh unit. Gated block. Loan available. Call for site visit and details.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 4 - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.69 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This spacious independent house in Sector 4, Gurgaon offers a wonderful living experience for families, boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms spread across a generous 250 square yards of freehold land.Priced at 5.25 crore, this well-maintained home features a lovely park view and comes semi-furnished, ready for you to move in. You will find ample parking space for up to

  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.66 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738045098503, 77.0106759667397

0.69 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

This builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offers a spacious and well-ventilated living experience for sale.Priced at 2.45 crore, this semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.Located on the first floor of a 4-story building, it boasts a road view and comes with 2 parking spaces.The property is relatively new, less than a year

Adani Realty Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.87 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 4 - for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473804509850307, 77.01067596673965

0.69 km from Dreamz Mall Sector 7

₹ 2.47 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

Discover this exquisite semifurnished builder floor located in the heart of Sector 4, Gurgaon, now available for sale at an attractive price of crore.Spanning an impressive area of 250 square yards, this modern residence is designed to offer both comfort and style, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike. With a prime park view, youll enjoy