Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

Flats Near Rajayjanti Park Sector 4 Gurgaon

Rajayjanti Park in Sector 4 stands as one of Gurgaon’s most tranquil green lungs, offering residents a rare blend of open space and established community living. Investing in an apartment here secures a spot in a mature, high-demand neighbourhood, with 3,258 properties available for those prioritising long-term value and a serene lifestyle.

Showing 3,258 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sai Tower Gurgaon, Sector 8 – for Sale
Sai Tower Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 8, Gurgaon located at 28.463298, 77.022534

1.43 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1209
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Sai Tower Gurgaon presents a fantastic 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in Sector 8, Gurgaon.This semi-furnished 1209 square feet home is priced at 85 Lac and includes one dedicated parking space. It offers a wonderful chance to own a piece of this well-located area, providing a balance of urban living and accessibility. The

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Habitat, Sector 3 – for Sale
Godrej Habitat

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 3, Gurgaon located at 28.485736, 77.014853

1.48 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your new 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats in Gurgaon`s Sector 3, offering 2400 square feet of living space in the Godrej Habitat project. This semi-furnished home, ready for occupancy, provides peace of mind with 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, fire fighting systems, and smoke or heat sensors throughout the property.The apartment includes one dedicated parking space and access to

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.80 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Habitat, Sector 3
Godrej Habitat

1.48 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 6th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Make your dream home a reality in Gurgaon Sector 3 with this elegant 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Godrej Habitat, listed at 3.02 Cr.Spread across a generous 2650 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment on the 6th floor of a 17-story building is perfect for a growing family. Youll enjoy access to a fantastic range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool,

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.01 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

1.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12
Kitchen in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Living Room in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1.5 BHK Apartment at Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12 – for Sale
1.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12
Jawahar Nagar CHS

1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon Location map of 1.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 12, Gurgaon located at 28.46593859, 77.02673142

1.58 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 39.2 L

  • 1.5 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 459
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 1.5-bedroom, 1-bathroom Flats in Jawahar Nagar CHS, Sector 12, Gurgaon offers an excellent opportunity for first-time homebuyers or investors looking for a property valued at 39.2 lakh.Spanning 459 square feet, this home is situated within a property estimated to be 2 to 4 years old, suggesting modern construction and fewer immediate maintenance concerns.Its compact yet functional layout provides

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 - for Sale
Godrej Summit

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Gurgaon located at 28.483375, 77.00053

1.67 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1446
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Furnished

Here is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom furnished Flats available for sale in Gurgaon Sector 104 within the Godrej Summit project.This spacious home spans 1446 square feet and is listed at 1.59 crore, offering a fantastic living experience with numerous amenities. You will find a fully equipped gymnasium, a refreshing swimming pool, and courts for badminton, tennis, and squash, perfect for staying

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Swimming Pool in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Summit, Sector 104 – for Sale
Godrej Summit

1.67 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1446
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Consider making a significant investment in a semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats located in the esteemed Godrej Summit project in Sector 104, Gurgaon.This property spans 1446 square feet and is priced at 1.2 crore. The apartment comes with one dedicated parking space and is situated within a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure living environment. Residents will have access to

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Prive
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.50735, 76.98934

4.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 428
  • Total area 14.79 acres
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.55 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Summit, Sector 104
Godrej Summit

1.67 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1285
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 15th of 20 Floors

Embrace a life of elevated comfort and security in this unfurnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats on the fifteenth floor of Godrej Summit, located in Gurgaon Sector 104, offered at 1.05 crore.Spanning 1285 Square Feet and enjoying a park view, this home is situated within a gated society that promises a safe and secure environment, perfect for those who value peace of

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

4.62 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres