Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

3 BHK Near Rajayjanti Park Sector 4 Gurgaon

Rajayjanti Park in Sector 4 stands as one of Gurgaon’s most cherished green lungs, offering residents a serene, expansive escape amidst the city's urban landscape. Investing in this established neighbourhood provides long-term value, with 2,438 3 BHK properties available for those seeking a premium lifestyle upgrade in a prime, family-oriented corridor.

Showing 2,438 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473373, 77.012974

0.10 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 2nd of 3 Floors

Spacious & Budget-Friendly 3BHK Ground Floor | 250 Sq. Yards | Sector 4, Gurgaon Looking for a Ground Floor Home that offers Comfort, Space & Convenience? Your search ends here! Presenting a beautifully maintained Ground Floor unit built on a 250 Sq. Yards plot in one of the most sought-after sectors of Gurgaon. Priced attractively at 1.92 Cr.,

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4733734385209, 77.0129742197102

0.10 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 5 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offered for sale at 2.5 crore, presenting a prime living opportunity.This semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and is located on the third floor of a four-story building, boasting a desirable park view.Built within the last year, it offers modern construction and a fresh living environment.The builder floor comes

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

3.80 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

0.10 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

Your search for a spacious and stylish home in Gurgaon Sector 4 might just end here with this attractive three-bedroom, three-bathroom builder floor.Priced at 2.4 crore, this semi-furnished property offers a generous 250 square yards of living space and boasts a desirable park view, letting you enjoy a refreshing outlook right from your balcony or terrace. Situated on the fourth

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.01 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.21 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Independent builder floor for sale in sector 4. 3bhk, 3 toilets. Stilt parking with lift. Prime location. Ready to move, fresh unit. Gated block. Loan available. Call for site visit and details.

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 4 - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738044, 77.0106761

0.21 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 5 Covered + 2 Open
  • Marble Flooring

This spacious independent house in Sector 4, Gurgaon offers a wonderful living experience for families, boasting 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms spread across a generous 250 square yards of freehold land.Priced at 5.25 crore, this well-maintained home features a lovely park view and comes semi-furnished, ready for you to move in. You will find ample parking space for up to

Adani Realty Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.4738045098503, 77.0106759667397

0.21 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

This builder floor in Sector 4, Gurgaon, offers a spacious and well-ventilated living experience for sale.Priced at 2.45 crore, this semi-furnished property spans 250 square yards and features 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms.Located on the first floor of a 4-story building, it boasts a road view and comes with 2 parking spaces.The property is relatively new, less than a year

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Prive
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.50735, 76.98934

4.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 428
  • Total area 14.79 acres
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 4 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.473804509850307, 77.01067596673965

0.21 km from Rajayjanti Park Sector 4

₹ 2.65 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors

Discover a splendid opportunity to own a semifurnished builder floor in the heart of Sector 4, Gurgaon, ideal for those seeking a blend of luxury and comfort.Priced at crore, this spacious unit spans an impressive 250 square yards and boasts a thoughtful layout that includes three wellappointed bedrooms and three modern bathrooms, ensuring ample space for families of all

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality