Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

Property Near Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5 Gurgaon

Sarvodya Hospital in Sector 5 stands as a critical healthcare anchor in Gurgaon, providing residents with immediate access to premium medical facilities and ensuring long-term value for local real estate. This established neighbourhood has become a preferred choice for families and investors alike, with 6,670 properties available for those seeking to secure a home in a location defined by essential infrastructure and consistent appreciation.

Showing 6,670 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 4
Kitchen in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Living Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 4 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon

Sector 4, Gurgaon Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 4, Gurgaon located at 28.477920187621688, 77.01443240046501

0.21 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 5 Bath
  • 140
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Find a home that offers space and flexibility in Gurgaon Sector 4, an independent house ready for sale at 2.7 crore.This semi-furnished property spans 140 square yards and features a desirable road view. Inside, you will discover a generous layout with six or more bedrooms and five bathrooms, perfect for a large family or those who appreciate extra room. The

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

3.27 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 5
Living Room in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 5 – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4794366, 77.01758319999999

0.26 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 9 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 360
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 5 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Live your best life in Gurgaon Sector 5 with this furnished 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom independent house, available for sale at 9 crore.Spread across a generous 360 square yards, this freehold property offers road view and comes with 2 dedicated parking spaces. Built for families, this well-maintained home provides a safe and secure environment with a property age of 8-10 years. You

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

3.66 km
  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 5

Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.47943674423882, 77.01758332550526

0.26 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 250
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Road View

A 250 Square Yards plot in Gurgaon Sector 5, available for 6.5 crore, offers a promising road view and a solid foundation for your investment or dream home.This is a straightforward chance to acquire land in a developing area, perfect for those looking to build a property that reflects their vision or to secure a valuable asset for the future.

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in BPTP Amstoria Verti Greens
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.471945, 76.97349

4.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.05 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 885
  • Total area 12 acres
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1451 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1751 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1751 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1828 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1941 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1941 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

 Plot For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
White Pearl Residency

Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4795527772049, 77.0156951217048

0.26 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 7.9 Cr

  • 423
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Secure your future with this 423 Square Yards plot located in Sector 5, Gurgaon, offering a serene Park View.This property comes equipped with a Gymnasium, Kids' Play Areas, Visitor's Parking, Yoga Areas, a Large Green Area, and ample Car Parking, designed to enhance your lifestyle and convenience.Priced at 7.9 crore, this plot represents a significant opportunity for those looking to

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Vrikshya
Sector 103, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.493481, 76.97611

4.34 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.84 Cr
  • ₹ 19,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 15 acres
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.84 Cr

3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.79 Cr

4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2659 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2659 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.24 Cr

4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3691 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.27 Cr

5 BHK Villa For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
Living Room in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Parking in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Bedroom in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 5 BHK Villa at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
White Pearl Residency

5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4795527772049, 77.0156951217048

0.26 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 263
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

A spacious 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom villa in Gurgaon's Sector 5 presents a compelling opportunity for families seeking a secure and luxurious lifestyle.This semi-furnished 263 square yard property within White Pearl Residency is priced at 7.5 crore and boasts 2 dedicated parking spaces.Built over three floors with a balcony, this freehold villa offers ample living space and a safe, secure locality.Its age

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

4.44 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

 Plot For Sale in White Pearl Residency, Sector 5
Swimming Pool in  Plot at White Pearl Residency, Sector 5 – for Sale
White Pearl Residency

0.26 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 7.9 Cr

  • 423
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

This 423 square yards plot in Sector 5, Gurgaon is available for sale at 7.9 Cr, presenting a blank canvas for your residential aspirations or investment plans in a well-established area.Its convenient location offers easy access to essential services and transportation networks, making it an attractive option for those looking to build their dream home or capitalize on the city`s

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

4.58 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 5
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 5 - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 5 - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 5 - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Sector 5 - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon

Sector 5, Gurgaon Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 5, Gurgaon located at 28.4808365, 77.0196639

0.50 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 10 Cr

  • 502
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

Good location - Facing park and has a 10 m wide road in front to build G+4 floors.Original allotment by HUDA - 502 sq plot in 1997 and 25 % house construction done with boundary wall. Near Main road and upcoming planned Metro station in sector 5. Near market place

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

4.63 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Swimming Pool in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Gurgaon Dreamz, Sector 7 – for Sale
Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 7, Gurgaon located at 28.472875, 77.017773

0.51 km from Sarvodya Hospital Sector 5

₹ 8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 400
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a life of luxury and space in this newly built 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom builder floor located in Gurgaon Sector 7, part of the Gurgaon Dreamz project.This unfurnished 400 square yard property boasts a desirable road view and is situated on the first floor of a four-story building, offering ample privacy and comfort. You will appreciate the wide, well-ventilated living spaces