Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Hiranandani Estate Fiona Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Starting price is ₹ 1.88 Cr, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹1.88 Cr - 2.09 Cr + Charges ₹23,469 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1620 to 1800
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Hiranandani Estate Fiona

Hiranandani Estate Fiona is an exclusive residential project in Thane West,Thane. The project offers 3BHK apartments that come with a generous 1620 sqft to 1800 sqft size and are spacious, well ventilated and Vastu compliant. The apartments are exclusively designed and come with quick accessibility to social infrastructure like schools, malls, and colleges in prime locations like Thane West,Thane.

Hiranandani Estate Fiona Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1620
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.80 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1800
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.22 Cr Check Availability

Hiranandani Estate Fiona Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Hiranandani Estate Fiona, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Hiranandani Estate Fiona ranges from ₹ 27 K to ₹ 90 K with options available for 1 BHK, 4 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Hiranandani Estate Fiona moved from ₹ 27,750/sqft to ₹ 28,450/sqft, reflecting a 2.52% rise.

Hiranandani Estate Fiona Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1620 sq.ft ₹ 1.88 Cr
  • 1800 sq.ft ₹ 2.09 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Hiranandani Estate Fiona, Thane
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.88 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.30 L EMI

Hiranandani Estate Fiona Master Plan

Hiranandani Estate, Thane, presents a comprehensive township layout. This master plan document is dated 08.08.2020.

Land Use & Density

The estate incorporates distinct zones for residential, commercial, educational, and recreational uses. Visible residential blocks are numerous, identified by names such as Canterbury, Windsor, Atlantis, Verona, and Arcadia. Commercial and institutional facilities include a Shopping Complex, Sales Gallery, Hotel, and multiple designated School plots. Large open spaces like the Play Area, Games Park, and the TMC Reservation Garden are integrated. Several areas are marked for Future Development or as plots for Other Developers.