Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Behala Kolkata

Showing 416 Projects

Joka, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 14.09 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 172
  • Total area 8.15 acres

1 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.09 Lac

1 BHK 567 Sq. Ft. Apartment
567 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.71 Lac

2 BHK 896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
896 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.57 Lac

2 BHK 973 Sq. Ft. Apartment
973 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.11 Lac

3 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.21 Lac

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.57 Lac

3 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1148 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.88 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.12 Lac

3 BHK 1302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1302 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.97 Lac

Introducing Eden Tolly Lakeside, a sensational residential project situated in Joka, strategically connected to Mathama Gandhi Road and Diamond Harbour road. The project offers a serene and tranquil living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Eden Ixora

Eden Ixora
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.91 Lac
  • ₹ 3,295/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.91 Lac

3 BHK 1176 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1176 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.75 Lac

3 BHK 1372 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1372 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.21 Lac

Introducing Eden Ixora, a prestigious real estate project located in the vibrant hub of Nayabad. With its unique location, Eden Ixora offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major arterial roads, including the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
  • 2
Skyare Enclave
Skyare Enclave

Skyare Enclave
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 19.65 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 0.22 acres

1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.65 Lac

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.40 Lac

Skyare Enclave, situated in the heart of Tollygunge, is a meticulously designed residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near Diamond Harbour Road, this project provides easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
Eden Tolly Signature

Eden Tolly Signature
Joka, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 23.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

1 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
569 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.61 Lac

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.94 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.93 Lac

3 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.93 Lac

Introducing Eden Tolly Signature, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Joka, Kolkata. With its strategic connectivity to major roads such as New Town Expressway, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
  • 8
Panchmukhi Pearl

Panchmukhi Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Panchmukhi Pearl
Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 38.92 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 0.75 acres

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.92 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Panchmukhi Pearl is an affordable Project by Panchmukhi Promoters Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Rajpur Sonarpur, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass , Garia Main Road.
Dhoot Pratham Kamarhati

Dhoot Pratham Kamarhati
Kamarhati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 40.33 Lac
  • ₹ 3,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 377
  • Total area 4.22 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.33 Lac

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.44 Lac

Dhoof Pratham Kamarhati, strategically located in Kamarhati, offers luxurious living spaces with exceptional amenities and specifications. This project ensures a comfortable and convenient lifestyle, with fully equipped Gymnasium available for all residents.
Eden Pavilion

Eden Pavilion
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
964 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.15 Lac

2 BHK 1022 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1022 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.33 Lac

3 BHK 1291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1291 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.41 Lac

3 BHK 1308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1308 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.05 Lac

Introducing Eden Pavilion, a premier residential project located in Garia, Kolkata. With its strategic connection to the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, this project offers a seamless commute to various parts of the city.
Eden Roma Phase 4

Eden Roma Phase 4
Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 35.72 Lac
  • ₹ 4,580/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

Introducing Eden Roma Phase 4, a premium residential project located in Haltu, strategically connected to the Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Eden Royale

Eden Royale
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.48 Lac

Introducing Eden Royale, a premier residential project in Garia, strategically located near Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road. This project offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury, ensuring a peaceful and serene living experience for its residents.
Eden Woods

Eden Woods
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 18.57 Lac
  • ₹ 3,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.57 Lac

3 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.74 Lac

3 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.69 Lac

3 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.98 Lac

3 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1142 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.40 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.13 Lac

Eden Woods is a meticulously planned residential project located in Nayabad, strategically situated near the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and connected lifestyle.
  • 7
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan
STT Vamika Abasan

STT Housing Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
STT Vamika Abasan
Bhadreswar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 19.85 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
674 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.85 Lac

2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.89 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.96 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac

STT Vamika Abasan is an affordable Project by STT Housing Buildcon Pvt Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Bhadreswar, Hooghly and well connected by major road(s) like Grand Trunk Road.
  • 7

Thakurpukur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 22.69 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 384
  • Total area 2.8 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.69 Lac

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.05 Lac

2 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
767 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.15 Lac

2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.17 Lac

Gems Senior Estate is an affordable Project by Gems Group who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Thakurpukur, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Diamond Harbour road.
Eden Windsor Park

Eden Windsor Park
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 28.54 Lac
  • ₹ 3,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

2 BHK 878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
878 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.54 Lac

3 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.03 Lac

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.36 Lac

3 BHK 1097 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1097 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.65 Lac

Introducing Eden Windsor Park, a meticulously designed residential project located in the prime location of Nayabad. The project boasts an unbeatable connectivity, with Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road just a stone s throw away, ensuring a hassle-free commute to various parts of the city.
Ashirbad Porichoy

Ashirbad Reality Developer Logo
Ashirbad Porichoy
Haltu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 44.22 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
851 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.22 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

Ashirbad Porichoy is an exclusive Project located in Haltu, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Eastern Metropolitan Bypass . The total area in which Ashirbad Porichoy has been built is 0.
Spandan Unique

Spandan Group Developer Logo
Spandan Unique
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 40.93 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.93 Lac

Spandan Unique is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Spandan Group. It is spread across 0.06 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 40.
Emboss Ankur

Emboss Realty Developer Logo
Emboss Ankur
Nayabad, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.86 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.86 Lac

Emboss Ankur brings you well-designed apartments in South Kolkata, Kolkata. With a size of 807 sqft, these apartments offer a comfortable living space. The project is conveniently connected to all the major points of the city and is well connected to the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
Reliable Shantineer

Reliable Construction Kolkata Developer Logo
Reliable Shantineer
Panihati, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 22.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
741 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.20 Lac

Reliable Shantineer offers well-designed apartments in North Central, Kolkata. The apartments have an area of 741 sqft and are conveniently located with easy access to all the major points of the city.
Aztek Tilottama

Aztek Group Developer Logo
Aztek Tilottama
Thakurpukur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 33.70 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 737 Sq. Ft. Apartment
737 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.70 Lac

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

3 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.36 Lac

3 BHK 1072 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1072 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

Aztek Tilottama offers well-designed and luxurious apartments in South Kolkata, Kolkata. This project features 116 units of 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments ranging from 737 sqft to 1072 sqft.
Mayfair Housing Elite

Mayfair Housing Developer Logo
Mayfair Housing Elite
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 13.16 Lac
  • ₹ 3,210/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.54 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.16 Lac

Purti Aqua

Purti Developer Logo
Purti Aqua
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.65 Lac
  • ₹ 4,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 1.05 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.65 Lac

Introducing Purti Aqua, a prime residential project located in Rajarhat, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience, perfect for families and individuals alike.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029