Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Amogaya Adorit Katamnallur, Bangalore

The project houses 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1791 Sq.Ft. to 1803 Sq.Ft., spread across 2.42 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by Mar 2030. Entry price is ₹ 1.61 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.61 Cr - 1.62 Cr + Charges ₹9,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Mar 2030
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1791 to 1803
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 130
    Total area 2.42 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Amogaya Adorit Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1791
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.61 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1803
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.62 Cr Check Availability

Amogaya Adorit Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2025
Apr 2025

AMOGAYA ADORIT, developed by M/s AMOGAYA PROJECTS, officially launched on 01-Apr-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Mar-2030. Registered under RERA No. PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/230425/007689. The project comprises 2 towers and offers 130 residential units, including 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 840 to 1098 Square feet across a total area of 1.91 Acre.

Amogaya Adorit Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1791 sq.ft ₹ 1.61 Cr
  • 1803 sq.ft ₹ 1.62 Cr
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1791 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Amogaya Adorit, Bangalore
  • 2D View
  • Virtual Tour
3 BHK 1791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.61 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.11 L EMI

Amogaya Adorit Master Plan

Amogaya Adorit is a master-planned community.

The master plan for Amogaya Adorit includes two residential towers, Tower A and Tower B.