Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Annragh Green Earth Sunkalpalya, Bangalore

Annragh Green Earth by Annragh International is a Plot in Sunkalpalya, Bangalore, offering Plot. Plot sizes range from 1200 Sq.Ft. to 1500 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 3.09 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 1.20 Cr, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹1.20 Cr - 1.50 Cr + Charges ₹10,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1200 to 1500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 119
    Total area 3.09 Acres

Why you should consider Annragh Green Earth?

  • Situated along Mysore Road N R Road, convenient.
  • Near NICE Peripheral Ring Road, smooth commute.
  • Rain Water Harvesting and green surroundings.
  • 24*7 Security and Gymnasium for active lifestyle.
  • 24 x 7 Water Supply for effortless living.

About Annragh Green Earth

Introducing Annragh Green Earth, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sunkalpalya, connecting Mysore Road N R Road and NICE Peripheral Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city. This eco-friendly project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, surrounded by lush green surroundings. Residents can enjoy a range of modern amenities, including a well-equipped gym, 24 x 7 security, and rainwater harvesting, ensuring a safe and sustainable living environment.

The project offers spacious and well-designed plots, ranging from 1200 Sq. Ft. to 1500 Sq. Ft., perfect for building your dream home. With its strategic location, Annragh Green Earth is an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s main attractions, yet appreciate the quiet and peaceful surroundings. The project also offers 24*7 water supply, ensuring that you never have to worry about the basics.

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and comfort at Annragh Green Earth. With its state-of-the-art infrastructure, world-class amenities, and convenient location, this project is sure to exceed your expectations. So, come and get a glimpse of the future, and make your dream of owning a luxurious home a reality at Annragh Green Earth.