Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pionier Eterrnia Chikkanagamangala, Bangalore

Spanning 40 Acres, it offers Plot options with sizes from 1200 Sq.Ft. to 1500 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 90.00 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹90.00 Lac - 1.13 Cr + Charges ₹7,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1200 to 1500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 51
    Total area 40 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Pionier Eterrnia Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1500
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.13 Cr Check Availability
Plot 1200
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.00 Lac Check Availability

Pionier Eterrnia Recent Updates

Last Update: Jul 2022
Jul 2022

ETERRNIA, developed by PIONIER PPROJECT, officially launched on 01-Jul-2022 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2025. Registered under RERA No. PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/020922/005210.

Pionier Eterrnia Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1200 sq.ft ₹ 90.00 Lac
  • 1500 sq.ft ₹ 1.13 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1200 Sq. Ft. Plot in Pionier Eterrnia, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 90.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 62.48 K EMI

Pionier Eterrnia Master Plan

Pionier Eterrnia, located in Chikkanagamangala, is a development that features several residential blocks and substantial natural elements. The master plan focuses on residential living integrated with large water bodies and green spaces. Specific details like total land area, number of units, or completion dates are not visually presented in this master plan.