Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Nanakramguda, Hyderabad

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1130
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 135
    Total area 2 Acres

About Tripura Mohans Sai Signature

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature is a premium project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a spacious 1130 sqft apartment for sale. The apartment is well connected to the Nehru outer Ring Road and is closed proximity to Emaar MGF Boulder Hills. The apartment is conveniently located in the vicinity of a shopping centre for daily needs.

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1130
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Tripura Mohans Sai Signature, amounting to ₹ 93 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Tripura Mohans Sai Signature moved from ₹ 10,500/sqft to ₹ 10,700/sqft, reflecting a 1.90% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Tripura Mohans Sai Signature moved from ₹ 9,550/sqft to ₹ 10,500/sqft, reflecting a 9.95% rise.

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1130 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles

Nearby Landmarks - Tripura Mohans Sai Signature

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Upper Primary School
    School
    0.2 km
  • Telecom Nagar Ghmc Park
    Park
    2.4 km
  • Rishi Memorial Clinic
    Hospital
    0.1 km

Is Tripura Mohans Sai Signature Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Beyond education and healthcare access, nearby parks and everyday conveniences can support a more comfortable family lifestyle.

  • Upper Primary School within walking distance
  • Rishi Memorial Clinic nearby for healthcare access
  • Telecom Nagar Ghmc Park
For Working Professionals

Strong connectivity through key transport routes can improve accessibility and may strengthen long-term demand for the location.

  • International Institute Of Information Technology
  • South India Shopping Mall

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Tripura Mohans Sai Signature

  • Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad ~ 0.65 Kms

Tripura Mohans Sai Signature RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. REA02400000010

Price Rates & Insights for Tripura Mohans Sai Signature

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature
Tripura Mohans Sai Signature's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Nanakramguda.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 10700 10600
Dec 2025 10500 10650
Sep 2025 9550 10400
Jun 2025 10000 10350
Govt. Registrations in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 6.8 k/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 93 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 6,800 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature
Monthly Rent in Nanakramguda ranges from ₹ 70.9 K to ₹ 1.6 L with options available for 3,4 BHK units
Configurations In Tripura Mohans Sai Signature In Nanakramguda
3 BHK - ₹ 70.9 K
4 BHK - ₹ 1.6 L
Comparable Project Pricing for Tripura Mohans Sai Signature
Tripura Mohans Sai Signature avg. price is ₹ 10.7 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Nanakramguda at ₹ 10.6 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 13,900
L&T Serene County
₹ 12,850
My Home Vihanga
₹ 11,500
Ramky Towers
₹ 10,700
Tripura Mohans Sai Signature
₹ 10,600
Nanakramguda
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transactions in Tripura Mohans Sai Signature

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-11-27 Floor 3, Unit 303 N/A 1365 Sq.Ft. 9300000 🔒
2025-05-23 Floor 1, Unit 109 N/A 1320 Sq.Ft. 9000000 🔒
Locality Insights: Nanakramguda
Nanakramguda, also known as Nanakramguda Financial District, is a district located in Serlingampally Mandal of Hyderabad. It is an information technology, real estate, and architectural suburb covering an area of around 75 acres.  The place houses the WaveRock building that accommodates many multinational conglomerates. Soon, the US Consulate would have its building in the area.  Aside from being a financial and technological hub, Nanakramguda is a w
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Nanakramguda
₹ 10,600/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Nanakramguda
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #239 in Hyderabad
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Nanakramguda
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Nanakramguda
Be the first one to review this locality
About Tripura Constructions
Tripura Constructions Logo
  • Total Projects 15
  • Delivered Projects10

Tripura Constructions, an esteemed construction company, has established its name as one of the best in the industry, focusing on delivering high-quality residential homes at competitive prices in futuristic locations. With a foundation built on architectural brilliance and a commitment to customer satisfaction, Tripura Constructions has emerged as a reliable and trusted developer in Hyderabad.Having successfully completed over 12 residential projects across the city, Tripura Constructions has proven its dedication